2021 IBCC Booking Registration

22-10-2021


Team Name Date Time
Don Carp Lake2021-10-2208:00-09:00
Bait Bait Pipecontrol.hu Carp Team2021-10-2208:00-09:00
Carp Club ?R2021-10-2208:00-09:00
Staňkov Carp Team2021-10-2209:00-10:00
RSR Baits2021-10-2210:00-11:00
Jackpot2021-10-2210:00-11:00
para z navijáku 22021-10-2210:00-11:00
Cfb Őss Carp Team2021-10-2210:00-11:00
Mst Carp Team 2021-10-2211:00-12:00
Proficarp&Jet Fish 2021-10-2211:00-12:00
BadCarps2021-10-2211:00-12:00
Akbaits Team2021-10-2213:00-14:00
TOMASINO2021-10-2213:00-14:00
carpn glory tackle2021-10-2213:00-14:00
Harrys Carpresort Team 2021-10-2213:00-14:00
Carp Hunter Team RO2021-10-2214:00-15:00
P Carp team2021-10-2214:00-15:00
BODOR BAITS2021-10-2214:00-15:00
Baitbox Poland2021-10-2214:00-15:00
Meus Baits Team Hungary2021-10-2215:00-16:00
Hal-vilag Győr2021-10-2215:00-16:00
MEUS baits Nederland2021-10-2215:00-16:00
Elit Baits 2021-10-2215:00-16:00
3P - Fishing team Slovakia2021-10-2215:00-16:00
Boilie and More 2021-10-2215:00-16:00
Team BookingFish2021-10-2215:00-16:00
The One Team RO2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Avid Carp & Mikbaits2021-10-2216:00-17:00
MASSIVE BAITS SK2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Destination Carp2021-10-2216:00-17:00
OVIDIUS TEAM ROMANIA2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Zemník-bodovka LK-baits 2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Tata Nitu Carp Team2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Carpspot/Starbaits Germany2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Mikbaits2021-10-2216:00-17:00
Mikbaits - Parys Team2021-10-2216:00-17:00
CARP SERVIS Václavík 22021-10-2216:00-17:00
Mivardi Czech republic2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Mivardi Germany2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Mivardi Poland2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Bait Carp2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Mivardi Czech republic 22021-10-2217:00-18:00
Nikl & Carp R Us2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Trakker Team2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Nikl & Carp´R´Us & Habakuk2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Carp Spirit and Dynamite Baits2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Chytil2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Mikbaits SK2021-10-2217:00-18:00
PELSO TEAM2021-10-2217:00-18:00
KANVIS2021-10-2217:00-18:00
FUKY- CSOKI TEAM2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Bugs Baits Slovakia2021-10-2217:00-18:00
My carp rockers2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Vasr.cz and My carp2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Sportcarp CZ2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Acroft Hungary2021-10-2217:00-18:00
ICB Slovakia2021-10-2217:00-18:00
Carp Club ?R - Mikbaits 2021-10-2217:00-18:00

23-10-2020


Team Name Date Time
Dr.Baits/No Respekt CZ2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Vörösvár Team2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Carpbaits2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Carpbaits 1 CZ2021-10-2308:00-09:00
CarpOnly/Starfishing Slovakia2021-10-2308:00-09:00
GyS carp crew 2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Infinity baits II2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Mikbaitsfishing Hungary2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Baboieru Carp Team2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Labáci2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Nikl & Carp`R`Us Moravia2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Sportcarp CZ 32021-10-2308:00-09:00
Bravo Baits Team2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Orthodox SK-Top Plast2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Renmar Team2021-10-2308:00-09:00
By Pipsi Team2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Fabrigas2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Los carpaneros vienna2021-10-2308:00-09:00
STARBAITS.CZ2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Carp Zoom Team2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Nikl Big Carp Team 2021-10-2308:00-09:00
Nikl & Carp R Us International2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Black carp2021-10-2309:00-10:00
NIKL & CARP´R´US SLOVAKIA2021-10-2309:00-10:00
24-ur.eu Fishing Team2021-10-2309:00-10:00
iannis lake2021-10-2309:00-10:00
LTbaits2021-10-2309:00-10:00
BIG CATCH ROMANIA TEAM 2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Blackcarp Pescado team2021-10-2309:00-10:00
MKCARP2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Carperboys 2021-10-2309:00-10:00
CARP ANGLER TEAM2021-10-2309:00-10:00
PESTA2021-10-2309:00-10:00
iorgo carp team2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Krmiva Hulín2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Team watissart 2021-10-2309:00-10:00
carp mans 2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Infinity baits2021-10-2309:00-10:00
tb baits22021-10-2309:00-10:00
Eco Carp Team2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Carp Riders2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Nikl CarpRUs Hungary2021-10-2309:00-10:00
Zavody u vody2021-10-2310:00-11:00
CT LIPTOV MIKBAITS 2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Squat Carp II2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Little carp2021-10-2310:00-11:00
livingthebanklife2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Cereal boilies 12021-10-2310:00-11:00
black carp 22021-10-2310:00-11:00
Gesa Tirol2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Genlog - Babaj Team2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Nikl & Carp´R´Us MK2021-10-2310:00-11:00
CarpKteam2021-10-2310:00-11:00
SINGLEPLAYER & SPORTFISHING2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Rebel Baits CZ2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Rebel Baits CZ 22021-10-2310:00-11:00
JRC Slovakia2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Nikl carp r us 32021-10-2310:00-11:00
Pára z navijáku2021-10-2310:00-11:00
Nikl & Carp R Us 22021-10-2310:00-11:00
Team 4 Carp2021-10-2310:00-11:00
CT Carp Only Starfishing CZ2021-10-2310:00-11:00
SZERBER KAR.P TEAM2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Conquer SK2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Mikbaits & Moraviafishing.cz2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Mikbaits CZ2021-10-2311:00-12:00
CARP Brothers2021-10-2311:00-12:00
DEEPER2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Palini Carp Team 2021-10-2311:00-12:00
3Fish Pirko-Baits Team2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Mikbaits - Parys SK2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Kempefischer2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Balaton Baits Team2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Jet Fish Poland2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Venom-Fox hungary2021-10-2311:00-12:00
team prologic2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Tóth és Tóth Carp Team2021-10-2311:00-12:00
KS Fish2021-10-2311:00-12:00
CPK CARP & MORE2021-10-2311:00-12:00
TEAM TRAPER POLAND2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Sirius Team2021-10-2311:00-12:00
DT Baits2021-10-2311:00-12:00
Jet Fish2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Meus Baits Team Poland2021-10-2312:00-13:00
BLACK CARP - Garda. SK2021-10-2312:00-13:00
FiFa Carp Team 2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Karfenfreunde 12021-10-2312:00-13:00
Bakled Team Poland2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Casino excel-Abaits2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Meus Team Poland2021-10-2312:00-13:00
SHB HOVORKA & STRNAD AUTO & STARBSUTS TEAM 2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Baitshop Team România2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Team Andrei 2021-10-2312:00-13:00
CT Libuň2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Cereal Boiles 2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Dovit-Team2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Black and Nice BRC Team2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Szepezdi Extrémsport Szövetség2021-10-2312:00-13:00
CT Chytil/RRR2021-10-2312:00-13:00
KMK / PAPROCHTEAM2021-10-2312:00-13:00
Orthodox Carp Zarnovica2021-10-2312:00-13:00
abbara carp team2021-10-2312:00-13:00
MIVARDI TROPIC FISHING TEAM CZ2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Kisfoktő-Szerviz Team2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Horse Baits Hungary 2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Alföld Carp Team2021-10-2313:00-14:00
ProFi2021-10-2313:00-14:00
The One 1 Team2021-10-2313:00-14:00
VMFISHING2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Th bais2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Terezka & HORTI & Lukáš Carp team2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Mikbaits & CarpOn.cz2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Compó Team2021-10-2313:00-14:00
GULACARP/www.trickonaryby.sk2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Giant fishing - Sports2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Bagolyvár Panzió Pécs2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Destination Carp2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Sewi-carp2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Arad Carp Fishig Club2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Maxcarp & Jetfis2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Raj Rybaru2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Ullcsi Carp Team2021-10-2313:00-14:00
Eco carp team pirko slovakia2021-10-2313:00-14:00
TB Baits2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Mikbaits - Navitas Hungary2021-10-2314:00-15:00
ARMY CARP TEAM2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Mivardi Austria2021-10-2314:00-15:00
CFB Hungary2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Ct HUNTER-FOG2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Team NULA2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Perfect Baits2021-10-2314:00-15:00
RYBARSKE.sk2021-10-2314:00-15:00
arctic carp team2021-10-2314:00-15:00
tackle bait team2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Veolia - Lastia2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Mivardi Magyarország2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Fehérvár CarpTeam2021-10-2314:00-15:00
A Baits2021-10-2314:00-15:00
BCM HE TEAM KOVÁCSHIDA2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Friendly Carp Team Nemo2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Rod Building Studio2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Fishing Team TYRNAVIA2021-10-2314:00-15:00
TRUCK CARP TEAM2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Sarai carp cz2021-10-2314:00-15:00
Absolut Carp Team 2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Balmaz Carp Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Kovoterm2021-10-2315:00-16:00
WAVE2021-10-2315:00-16:00
M.Baits Vidra Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Lojzi-DPH Carp Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Alpok Carp Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Stones Carp Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Starbaits Slovakia2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Palotási rókák 2021-10-2315:00-16:00
SINGLEPLAYER & SPORTFISHING2021-10-2315:00-16:00
X Carp Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
ProFire Carp Slovakia2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Proficarp & Jet Fish 22021-10-2315:00-16:00
Döbbenet Team2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Mikbaits Friends Hungary2021-10-2315:00-16:00
LetsDolt BA.Baits 2021-10-2315:00-16:00
J.F.P.Bulgaria2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Öreg Fűrészhal2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Carp Servis Václavík2021-10-2315:00-16:00
Pocakos Pecások2021-10-2315:00-16:00