2016 IBCC TEAM BIGGEST FISH

Rank Team Name Member Name Nationality Biggest Fish Peg No Place Sector
1 World of Carpcraft Alexander Szalek D 23.00 48 Gyenesdiás Lido strand Carp 'R' Us
2 Team Nula Radomír Tomecek CZ 19.60 5 Alsóörs Pelso Camp Carp Expert
3 Nikl Baits - Carp'R'Us Team Karel Nikl CZ 18.60 38 Balatongyörök Netrisk
4 LMS CT SK Robert Lovas SK 18.20 23 Zánka Don Carp Baits
5 Mtc Baits Team Mészáros Zoltán HU 17.20 8 Csopak Carp Expert
6 Naturebaits United Jan Brauns D 16.90 32 Ábrahámhegy Don Carp Baits
7 Tropicliberec - Starbaits team Jan Hubka CZ/SK 16.20 33 Badacsony Port Netrisk
8 Rybaení na Kopé Jan Patek CZ 16.20 64 Balatonmáriafürdő Központi strand Nash
9 Raduta Lake-Romania Pop Coman Dan RO 16.00 2 Alsóörs strand Carp Expert
10 Bachus Team Neagoie Andrei RO/HU 15.60 43 Vonyarcvashegy Marina Port Carp 'R' Us
11 Hal.hu Iq Baits Team Varga Péter HU 15.60 50 Keszthely Helikon Hotel Carp 'R' Us
12 Szepezdi Extrémsport Szövetség Gödry Zoltán Máté HU 15.50 37 Balatongyörök Netrisk
13 The One Team HU - 3 Berényi Roland HU 15.20 61 Balatonberény Szabad strand 2 The One
14 Fughiu lake Daniel Sinca RO 14.80 71 Fonyód Hotel Retro Nash
15 Eco Carp team Ledó Gábor HU 14.70 1 Alsóörs strand Carp Expert
16 Northern Baits - Üvegtigris Team László Sándor HU 14.20 78 Fonyód Liget Kolibri
17 NTx Lithionizer Chris Bienert A 14.00 28 Balatonszepezd strand Don Carp Baits
18 Naturebaits International Team Andi Reiter A 13.90 16 Tihany Club Tihany utazasnet.hu
19 Imperial Baits David Fort CZ 13.60 17 Balatonudvari utazasnet.hu
20 Diamond Baits A Rene Adami A 13.50 52 Keszthely Helikon Strand The One
21 Paraschiv Emilian Vasile Baboieru Ivan RO 13.50 83 Balatonboglár Kolibri
22 Carpe Passion Belgium Wauthia Joel B 13.00 25 Zánka Don Carp Baits
23 Sportcarp CZE Nemec Daniel CZ 13.00 74 Fonyód Vizisport Telep Kolibri
24 Northern Baits Vikings Benjamin Genz DK 12.60 29 Pálköve Don Carp Baits
25 Őss Carp Team - Szöcske Baits Szokodi Zsolt HU 12.60 34 Badacsony Port Netrisk
26 Team Aquaborne Tritremmel Manfred A 12.50 21 Balatonakali utazasnet.hu
27 Lojzi-DPH Maconka Carp Team Ocsovai László HU 12.50 70 Fonyód Hotel Retro Nash
28 Merenye Lake Team Regős György HU 12.30 54 Balatonberény Központi strand The One
29 Extreme Carping Sk Jan Madar SK 12.20 24 Zánka Don Carp Baits
30 CS Carp Arad Lelek Gabriel RO 12.20 75 Fonyód Vizisport Telep Kolibri
31 Ózdi Pontykalózok P. Carp Team Biró Péter HU 11.80 49 Gyenesdiás Lido strand Carp 'R' Us
32 Carpe Passion Belgium II Ferrari Vincent B 11.70 7 Alsóörs Pelso Camp Carp Expert
33 Balatoni Halgazdálkodás Team Tulipán Tibor HU 11.40 19 Balatonakali utazasnet.hu
34 Fisherman's Partner - A6 team Drahozál Christian A 11.40 30 Pálköve Don Carp Baits
35 Fuky-Csoki Team Karcagi János HU 11.20 56 Balatonberény Központi strand The One
36 Carp König team Szabadics Csaba HU 11.10 15 Tihany Club Tihany utazasnet.hu
37 Pro Line Vanbocxlear Bertrand B 11.10 42 Vonyarcvashegy Lido strand Netrisk
38 Delta Fishing Albatros Vasile Florescu I 10.90 3 Alsóörs strand Carp Expert
39 Fifa Carp Team Filep Sándor HU 10.80 35 Balatongyörök Netrisk
40 Priváthús Carp Team Béres Barnabás HU 10.60 44 Vonyarcvashegy Marina Port Carp 'R' Us
41 Drilling Monitoring Carp Team Kertész Balázs HU 10.30 26 Balatonszepezd strand Don Carp Baits
42 RR-Baits Robert Rizman CZ 10.10 73 Fonyód Központi strand Nash
43 Pro Line SK Radoslav Lukács SK 10.00 14 Tihany Club Tihany utazasnet.hu
44 Carp Hunter Stefan Craciun UA/RO 9.90 36 Balatongyörök Netrisk
45 Team Katran Wiesinger Horst A 9.30 12 Tihany Limnológia utazasnet.hu
46 M-Carp Baits Team Molnár Attila HU 8.90 62 Balatonberény Szabad strand 2 The One
47 Rimpac Team Márk Tamás HU 8.50 65 Balatonmáriafürdő Központi strand Nash
48 Proficsali - DeltaCarp Team Mozsár János HU 8.20 39 Vonyarcvashegy Lido strand Netrisk
49 B-52 Fishing Team Posztobányi László HU 8.20 60 Balatonberény Szabad strand The One
50 CFB Balcsi Fishing Team Sebestyén András HU 8.00 45 Gyenesdiás Játék strand Carp 'R' Us
51 Team Skozza A Jasmine Schuster A 7.80 76 Fonyód Vizisport Telep Kolibri
52 Carpspot Viktor Lehrner A 7.70 22 Zánka Don Carp Baits
53 CFB - Bóly Carp Team Szíjas Zsolt HU 7.50 77 Fonyód Liget Kolibri
54 Full Pull Elvis Djordjevic A 7.50 79 Fónyódliget Kolibri
55 KerioBaits Igors Jurgilevics LV 7.40 10 Csopak Carp Expert
56 The One Team HU - 1 Micula Péter HU 7.20 55 Balatonberény Központi strand The One
57 JakabFISH CARP-in-tér Team Pintér Gergely HU 6.80 53 keszthely Helikon strand The One
58 Wide Boy Carp Team Szalóki Attila HU 6.10 72 Fonyód Központi strand Nash
59 Don Carp Baits Beri Zoltán HU 6.00 6 Alsóörs Pelso Camp Carp Expert
60 CT Kovoterm Peter Kovac id. SK 6.00 58 Balatonberény Szabad strand The One
61 No Respect - Carp - B team Petr Hosek CZ 5.80 31 Ábrahámhegy Don Carp Baits
62 The One Team HU - 2 Remus Lenghel HU 5.30 80 Fonyód Liget Kolibri
Competition Total: 2284.30 Kg. Pieces: 258 Common: 207 Mirror: 51 Average: 8.85 Kg.
Last Update: 2016-04-30 08:40:19