2019 CONFIRMED TEAMS

ID Team Name Sponsor Country Flag Member I. Member II. Member III. Status
1 CT Urbancarp Urbancarp SLOVAKIA Ján Urban Ondrej Piovarci Ján Urban st. Confirmed
2 Eco Carp Team - HUNGARY Danyi Péter Ledó Gábor Dobrovics László Confirmed
3 CT Libuň - CZECH REPUBLIC Miloš Daňo Petr Daňo TomᚠDaňo Confirmed
4 Tropic Liberec Mikbaits Team CZ Tropic Liberec CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Hubka Alesš Moc Marek Kruncl Confirmed
5 Jetfish Jet Fish SLOVAKIA Jozef Varjan Jaroslav Tesinsky Marek Schejbal Confirmed
6 Dr.Baits/No Respekt CZ Dr.Baits, No Respect CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Dombrovský Jan Havriscuk Michal Menšík Confirmed
7 Mikbaits SK 2 Mikbaits SLOVAKIA Anton Strnad Michael Moravcik Jozef Bronis Confirmed
8 Imperial Baits CZ Imperial Baits, Ridge Monkey CZECH REPUBLIC Milan ŠŠvec Robert Kos Frantisek Procházka Confirmed
9 SBS Baits Slovakia SBS Baits SLOVAKIA Mario Lavrik Branislav Balazik Norbert Vrestiak Confirmed
10 No Respect No Respect SLOVAKIA Vladimír Brunclík Michael Semris Vladimír Ftáček Confirmed
11 Mikbaits - Parys Mikbaits, Parys CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Kučera Jakub Fabian Martin Votoček Confirmed
12 Pára z navijáku - CZECH REPUBLIC Rudolf Hradil Jan Svoboda Vojtěch Szarka Confirmed
13 Jet Fish M+M Jet Fish CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Pavlík Jiří Král Milan Svoboda Confirmed
14 Avid Carp CZ Avid Carp, Chytil CZECH REPUBLIC Roman Chylík David Pisch Michal Konecny Confirmed
15 Ad-Free Carpments GERMANY Maximilian Märkl Philip Köhlnhofer - Confirmed
16 Mikbaits SK Arizonacarp, Mikbaits SLOVAKIA Igor Doktor Martin Kostovic Peter Hofierka Confirmed
17 Squat Carp Squat Carp CZECH REPUBLIC Ales Nimrichter Eduard Fortelny Marek Kobylka Confirmed
18 Carp Club CR - CZECH REPUBLIC Ondřej Vorčák Martin Vinklárek Drahoslav Chocholouš Confirmed
19 KerioBaits - LATVIA Igors Jurgilevics Aleksejs Gorbunovs Kaspars Bogdans Confirmed
20 Labáci - CZECH REPUBLIC Palicka Tomas Horcic Jiri France Vladimir Confirmed
21 Team nula - CZECH REPUBLIC Tomecek Radomir Masek Ludvik Pavel Timko Confirmed
22 Jet Fish SK Jet Fish SLOVAKIA Marián Brezovský Martin Horínek Kamil Horínek Confirmed
23 Fox Carp Team - HUNGARY Ribánszki László Ribánszki Antal Kanalas Gyula Confirmed
24 Nikl & Carp R Us Hungary Nikl & Carp R Us HUNGARY Csere Roland Szabadszálási Richard Komlovszki Róbert Confirmed
25 LK Baits SK - 1980 - SLOVAKIA Jaroslav Janac Roman Orlicky Martin Kacer Confirmed
26 My Carp Rockers MY CARP s.r.o. CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Lesnek Igor Vavrina Oldrich Cutak Confirmed
27 Fifa Carp Team - HUNGARY Filep Sándor Faragó Róbert Makay László Confirmed
28 Garantbaits Slovakia Garantbaits SLOVAKIA Marian Zauska Martin Burkus Marek Preložnik Confirmed
29 Carstrade-Chytil Chytil, Autocentrum Carstrade CZECH REPUBLIC Radim Jelínek Martin Křeček Zdeněk Váňa Confirmed
30 CarpKteam Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Kaucky Jaroslav Kaucky Tomas Pokorný LukᚠConfirmed
31 Starbaits Slovakia Strabaits SLOVAKIA Zabcik Lubomir Jezik Richard Laurinc Miroslav Confirmed
32 Zemník-Bodovka LK Baits - SLOVAKIA Kokavec Luboslav Dušan Košut Marek Stražák Confirmed
33 Mikbaits Příbram Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Petr Polácek Vít Podoubský Michal Bernard Confirmed
34 Squat Carp & Sportcarp Squat Carp CZECH REPUBLIC Marek Slezák Patrik Zálicha Robert Vitásek Confirmed
35 Carpspot / FM Baits - GERMANY Thomas Müller Stephen Freeland Frans te Dorsthorst Confirmed
36 Mainline baits UK / Ridgemonkey UK - UNITED KINGDOM Tim Swain Andy Swain Frano Pavey Confirmed
37 Reservoir Dogs - UNITED KINGDOM Paul Sharman Philip Baker - Confirmed
38 CT Carp Only Starfishing, Carp Only CZECH REPUBLIC TomṚ Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomᚹ Krajčovič Confirmed
39 Carpdetektiv - HUNGARY Csóg Lajos - - Confirmed
40 Szepezdi Extrémsport Szövetség - HUNGARY Gödry Zoltán Gödry Levente Kertész Ádám Confirmed
41 Iannis Lake - ROMANIA Deme Cristian Sinca Daniel Nistor Silviu Confirmed
42 Merenye Lake-Bait Bait Team - HUNGARY Regős György Berkics Ferenc Haragó Tibor Confirmed
43 Carp team Pesta - CZECH REPUBLIC Josef Krutský Stanislav Sajdl Pavel Branyš Confirmed
44 Vad Sünök - HUNGARY Dudik András Schwarcz Ákos Fruhstuck Péter Confirmed
45 Boxi Maconka Team - HUNGARY Horváth Sándor Veres István Fekete Zoltán Confirmed
46 Angelshop-Nexing / Aquaborne - AUSTRIA Michael Loser Michael Moche Andreas Ruzicka Confirmed
47 Competition Carp Team - SLOVAKIA Peter Strapáč Peter Zbojek Robert Forro Confirmed
48 Mivado Carp Fishing - ROMANIA Micu Ioan Octavian Lechintan Vasile Marian Roscaneanu Paul Confirmed
49 Mikbaits-Rspekt SK Mikbaits, R-Spekt SLOVAKIA Slavomír Čech Miroslav Bašša Petr Kostka Confirmed
50 Kiholó Carp Team - HUNGARY Kiss Gergő Horváth Norbert Lóránt Sándor Confirmed
51 Beat Baits - AUSTRIA Armin Eibl Thomas Sailer Eibl Robert Confirmed
52 Team 4 Carp - FRANCE Remetter Sylvain Ionescu Paula Cezar Posea Confirmed
53 Rybaření na Kopě - CZECH REPUBLIC Patěk Jan Radek Slunéčko Martin Kaňkovský Confirmed
54 Carpspot Germany 1 Carpspot GERMANY Sebastian Heinz Robert Schaffer Sylvi Flügel Confirmed
55 FreakyCarpBaits / Carpleads - GERMANY Jonas Bentz Alexander Gelbarth Steven Lerch Confirmed
56 Rézüst Carp Team - HUNGARY Szekrényes Csaba Székely József Alakszai Richárd Confirmed
57 Kempefischer - GERMANY Florian Kraus Manuel Retzer Confirmed
58 Black Bass/Starbaits - CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Malkus Vilibald Malý Rostislav Rohlík Confirmed
59 Ferma de Crap Diosig-Beta -Mix RO Ferma de Crap Diosig, Beta-mix ROMANIA Bottyan Alexandru PetricaIonut Seni Adria-Ciprian Confirmed
60 Krmiva Hulin CZ Krmiva Hulin CZECH REPUBLIC Zdeněk Korner Roman Svozil Vladimír Emr Confirmed
61 Team Carpadventure Fishing Trips - POLAND Arkadiusz Kraszewski ConStantin Ovidiu Dan Cătălin Papuc Confirmed
62 The One I Team The One ROMANIA Peter Micula Norbert Pongracz Remus Lenghel Confirmed
63 The One Team Romania The One ROMANIA Gabi Tomulescu Ciprian Dochita Daniel Badircea Confirmed
64 The One Team Slovakia The One SLOVAKIA Kosar Sandor Kovacs Szilard Balogh Laszlo Confirmed
65 Balatoni Halgazdálkodás Team - HUNGARY Tulipán Tibor - Confirmed
66 Compó team - HUNGARY Janicsek Csaba Both Ferenc Fábián Péter Confirmed
67 Carptrophy - SLOVAKIA Peter Laczko Ján Bernát Marián Bernát Confirmed
68 Jet Fish & Vimarco Team Poland - POLAND Łukasz Walotek Paweł Adamczyk Grzegorz Ogierman Confirmed
69 Döbbenet - HUNGARY Herendy Sándor Vincze Jenő Varga Dénes Confirmed
70 Romanian Carp Warriors - ROMANIA Sandu Olivian Damianov Dragan Milan Tigu Claudiu Confirmed
71 Fishing House - CZECH REPUBLIC Duras Miroslav Kozík Pavel Holbus Petr Confirmed
72 Rookie carp CZ Rebel Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Stanislav Lexa Vladimír Hodac Veronika Schindlerová Confirmed
73 RJR Team - HUNGARY Bodor József Robert Gergele Roland Köhler Confirmed
74 Barca CT Poland - POLAND Paweł Romańczuk Marek Kiecka Bogusław Wiœnicki Confirmed
75 Imothep Baits Slovakia IMOTHEP BAITS SLOVAKIA Michal Cích Miroslav Bečka Marcel Vojtášek Confirmed
76 Infinite Carp Baits Germany Infinite Carp Baits GERMANY Michael Weiss Florian Oechsler - Confirmed
77 Infinite Carp Baits Austria Infinite Carp Baits AUSTRIA Bujbaczi Balazs Nyerges Balazs Manuel Kolb Confirmed
78 Dan Draguloiu Team - ROMANIA Dan Draguloiu Adrian Grajdan Gabriel Zotic Confirmed
79 Interstar carp team - UNITED KINGDOM Papp Zsolt Kiss Robert Móré János Confirmed
80 OrthodoxCarp Slovakia Orthodox Carp SLOVAKIA Erik Nudzík Jozef Bakuš Ľubomír Ondrejka Confirmed
81 Babaj Team - HUNGARY Szőts Márton Nagy Attila Heged?s Dániel Confirmed
82 Grauvell Team PL - POLAND Łukasz Pinocy Marek Pinocy Grzegorz Dzida Confirmed
83 Pro Line Slovakia Carp Team Pro Line SLOVAKIA Maros Terezka Radoslav Lukacs Michal Matej Confirmed
84 Team Prologic Belgique - BELGIUM Helguers David Ferrari Vincent Helgers Mike Confirmed
85 Team Baitbox Polska - POLAND Karol Olejnik Grzegorz Turowski Jaroslaw Dabrowski Confirmed
86 CE Plaza Hotel csapata - HUNGARY Jónás Ákos Gál Roland Kovács Erik Confirmed
87 Boilie & More - AUSTRIA Rainer Christof Winding Rene Kirchner Daniel Confirmed
88 Orthodox Carp Zarnovica Orthodox Carp SLOVAKIA Martin Ilencik Norbert Skreko Radoslav Fuska Confirmed
89 Pirates Gang - HUNGARY Tajti Tibor Vígh Bálint Huszti Gábor Confirmed
90 Rod Building Studio - HUNGARY Drajkó Dániel Rászocska Szabolcs Gergely Attila Confirmed
91 Elit Baits - ROMANIA Crenci George Pop Andrei Pop Adrian-Cosmin Confirmed
92 Nikl & Carp R Us 4 Nikl & Carp R Us SLOVAKIA Jozef Fašško Robert Rizman Marián Vereššš Confirmed
93 PJ Team - CZECH REPUBLIC Jiri Pacovsky Josef Listoň - Confirmed
94 SBS Baits Slovakia 2 SBS Baits Slovakia SLOVAKIA Marian Kučera Jozef Slovák Jozef Kanuch Confirmed
95 Hal.hu Bait Bait II. - HUNGARY Hajcsár Csaba Pusztai Gábor Szomor Roland Confirmed
96 L.T.Baits II. L.T.Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Vojtěch Ujka Jan Špatný Petr Trnka Confirmed
97 L.T.Baits L.T.Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Lukᚹ Trnka Martin Kazda David Kažimír Confirmed
98 Nikl & Carp R Us Bikers Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Tomas Slavik Petr Korbicka Tomasš Fiedler Confirmed
99 Meus Baits Team Poland - POLAND Leszek Ataman Lech Łuczkowski Tomasz Rakowski Confirmed
100 CT Tresetište SRB - SERBIA Kollár László Der Igor Grbin Velimir Confirmed
101 Wave Fishing Team - HUNGARY László Sándor Karácsony Attila Hundzsa Ferenc Confirmed
102 Spomb - UNITED KINGDOM Bryan Houghton Lee Merritt Terry Houghton Confirmed
103 Bouillette-maison.fr - FRANCE Mathieu Neyrat David Pouyade Ludovic Roche Confirmed
104 Magura 9 Carp Team - ROMANIA Gica Galita Gherghel Florin Stefanescu Sebastian Confirmed
105 Nikl & Carp R Us 2 Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Jirka Majer Tomáš Čermák - Confirmed
106 Nikl & Carp R Us & Habakuk Nikl & Carp R Us & Habakuk CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Nikl Junior Martin Habakuk Hrdy - Confirmed
107 CARP BAD TEAM CARP BAD ROMANIA SOFRONE COSTICA Vuza Paul Petru Donea Daniel Ionut Confirmed
108 Kanvis - ROMANIA Ionescu Andi Marian Mirea Barbu Gheorghe Confirmed
109 Potvory SK/CZ - SLOVAKIA Andrea Dobrotova Michaela Kundrova 0 Confirmed
110 Nikl carp r us 3 - CZECH REPUBLIC Vlastimil Jakoubek Martin Cech Dominik Lednický Confirmed
111 #Carplifers - NETHERLANDS Berry Wingelaar Alex Poot James Brouns Confirmed
112 ADRENALIN CARP TEAM - TURKEY ERDINC HATIB TAHSIN ERPAK MATTHIAS BAUMANN Confirmed
113 Wild Fishing 67 - FRANCE Kormann Maxime Blumstein Yannick - Confirmed
114 Little Carp - AUSTRIA Michael Gazso René Bergmann - Confirmed
115 CRIS CARP TEAM - ROMANIA Cristi Paraschiv Claudiu Stanescu Catalin Udres Confirmed
116 Wild Carpers Nutrabaits UNITED KINGDOM Chris Weeks Mark Gregory - Confirmed
117 Baboieru Team - ROMANIA Ivan Vasile Raminel Ghita Costin Catalin Borcan Confirmed
118 VMFISHING Zoltán és Diana horgásztó HUNGARY Vogel András Vogel Márton - Confirmed
119 Jochym Marine / Mainline Baits UK Mainline baits & Jochym Marine UNITED KINGDOM Rob Tough Steven Hayes James Hayes Confirmed
120 CT Šupina Skarabeus SLOVAKIA Tomáš Bucsko Ondrej Goga - Confirmed
121 Carpstuff PUUR Klimaat Comfort NETHERLANDS Gertjan van den Wildenberg Ron van den Bergh John Hoek Confirmed
122 Don Carp Lake - HUNGARY Beri Zoltán Rigó Attila Horváth Krisztián Confirmed
123 Carp One Team Romania - ROMANIA Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica Dan Andreica Confirmed
124 Team Carpspot Germany 2 CARPSPOT GERMANY Ronny Loest Marco Kopp Denny Korves Confirmed
125 carpe passion prologic BELGIUM ligot canlers sulis Confirmed
126 United Carp Team - LATVIA Daniels Cebotovs Zviadi Pitskhelauri Maxim Puchkov Confirmed
127 Eco Carp Team II - SLOVAKIA Ifj Bucsek Jozef Id Bucsek Jozef Bucsek Jozef Confirmed
128 Mikbaits CZ/SK - SLOVAKIA Premysl Prichystal Miroslav Bódiš Milan Pulc Confirmed
129 Carppro Slovakia FLAGMAN, Carppro, Sportcarp SLOVAKIA Jaroslav Gubric Branislav Rácek Richard Tóth Confirmed
130 IMPERIAL BAITS SK - SLOVAKIA Michal Kovačik Róbert Galánek - Confirmed
131 Sport Weekend FORTEC ROMANIA Kovacs Nandor Peter Kulcsar Laszlo HOSU ALEXANDRU Confirmed
132 Dutch Carp Squad - NETHERLANDS Frank Wijnands Dominik van den Eijkhof Jeroen Kors Confirmed
133 Los Carpanieros Vienna - AUSTRIA Marcel Ghid Klaus Kirschner - Confirmed
134 JET FISH SK 2 Jet Fish SLOVAKIA Peter Saglena František Žák - Confirmed
135 OverCarp Baits OverCarp Baits ITALY Savarelli Marco Mori Fabio Neri Moreno Confirmed
136 SBS Baits Slovakia 3 SBS Baits SLOVAKIA Robert Kukla Jozef Slovák Schréger Gyorgy Confirmed
137 AKB Team Carpfun Poland - POLAND Krzysztof Kostorz Adam Kostorz Daniel Buczek Confirmed
138 Renmar Team Renmar Baits LITHUANIA Renaldas Marciukaitis Manvydas Smigelskas Aidas Turauskas Confirmed
139 Team Bools - ITALY Fabio Romualdi Roberto Bonomo Andrea Vitali Confirmed
140 Kovoterm - SLOVAKIA Roland Šurda Kováč Peter Kováč Peter Confirmed
141 White Fish Slovakia White Fish SLOVAKIA Tomáš Bukovský Martin Šipka Alojz Diviak Confirmed
142 Carpe Diem LM fishing UNITED KINGDOM Danny Wadsworth Lubos Miko Tomas Januska Confirmed
143 Baitbox Team Poland Mainline baits POLAND Krzysztof Charmuszko Andrzej Walczak Bartek Trocer Confirmed
144 TCJ Mainline baits UNITED KINGDOM Tom Ison Chris wilds Jonathan sellara Confirmed
145 Caddy Carper´s Germany - GERMANY Marek Auer Monika Stigmann Julia Stigmann Confirmed
146 Northern Baits Hungary I. Northern Baits HUNGARY Kiss Róbert Móré János Lévai Attila Confirmed
147 Hengelsport Geleen Hengelsport Geleen NETHERLANDS Dave Moers Maurice Werlotte Georgy van de booren Confirmed
148 Matula Horgászüzlet Carp Team Matula Horgászüzlet HUNGARY Szikszai Norbert Rigó Szilárd Surányi Zsolt Confirmed
149 Transylvania Carp Hunters - ROMANIA Laurian Lacatus Ovidiu Lacatus Alex Mihesan Confirmed
150 Team Sweden - SWEDEN Jan Bohlin Gert Samuelsson Martin Wihlstrand Confirmed
151 Renmar1 Renmar Baits LITHUANIA Vygantas Kruckas Vytautas Peleckas Vladimiras Timoshenko Confirmed
152 Sportcarp CZ - CZECH REPUBLIC Daniel Nemec Miroslav Espandr Lukas Dostal Confirmed
153 J.F.P.Bulgaria - BULGARIA Simeon Fotev Jivko Cankov Petar Bakardjiev Confirmed
154 Tata Nitu Carp Team - ROMANIA Nitu Ion Kustura Levente Dalnoki László Confirmed
155 Abbara Carp Team - LEBANON Adel Abbara Ali Motaz Iohann Kraus Confirmed
156 Black Carp Team - HUNGARY Rátkai Ferenc Fabu Ferenc Berényi Imre Confirmed
157 Three lions Active bait solutions UNITED KINGDOM Andy Makepeace Alan Young Jeff May Confirmed
158 Karperboys - ROMANIA Molnár Sándor Ercse László - Confirmed
159 Free Carp Deva - ROMANIA Marenut Marcel Cosmin Anghel Alexandru Ardelean Dian Confirmed
160 Baitservice Austria Baitservice Austria AUSTRIA Manuel Kowaltschuk Mattias Eibl Manuel Gabbichler Confirmed
161 CCF Carp CCF AUSTRIA Florian Probst Christian Probst Christoph Wolf Confirmed
162 Alpok Carp Team - HUNGARY Vető Gábor Kohl László Kohl Balázs Confirmed
163 Mordor - Bait-Bait Bait-Bait HUNGARY Gellén Attila Csirik Margit . Confirmed
164 CT Mikbaits friends - CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Pavelka Josef Pavelka Dalibor Man Confirmed
165 Bravo Baits Team Bravo Baits HUNGARY Ujlaki Balázs Gazsi Máté - Confirmed
166 cosanostra carp team cosanostra SWITZERLAND tibor fekete kosa istvan istvan toth Confirmed
167 Agressor Carp Team - SWEDEN Istvan Hodi Ferenczi László Hodi István Confirmed
168 Mivardi Germany Mivardi GERMANY Torsten Heigel Marc Scheuer Colin Stutzke Confirmed
169 Gabo Horgászbolt Mezölak - HUNGARY Horváth Károly Farkas Pál Büki Szilárd Confirmed
170 Qualifying Poland - POLAND Qualifying Poland Qualifying Poland Qualifying Poland Confirmed
171 TMT Polska - POLAND Tomasz Roguszczak Tomek Zielonka Marcin Wieczorek Confirmed
172 Mivardi Slovakia Mivardi SLOVAKIA Tomas Dobrovodsky Jakub Jakubec - Confirmed
173 Crazy North - GERMANY Benjamin Genz Nina Gerdts - Confirmed
174 Cereal boislies - ROMANIA Paraschiv Emilian Rizea Valentin Capitanu Nelu Confirmed
175 Dynamite Baits Lithuania Dynamite Baits LITHUANIA Donatas Puodziulis Povilas Marcinkus Dalius Puodziulis Confirmed
176 SECRET OF THE CARP - ROMANIA George Tite Badulescu Nicolae - Confirmed
177 BCH team B&b baits ROMANIA Stefan Mihail Chistol Tintianu dumitru bogdan Honciuc Radu Confirmed
178 Tarco Carpfishing - AUSTRIA Hannes Schawarz Gernot Walcher Fabio Schawarz Confirmed
179 SENZOR PLANET ROMANIA SENZOR PLANET ROMANIA MATEIANU VLADUT ANTONIU-IONUT COMSA ALEXANDRU EMILIAN JUREBIE Confirmed
180 Mivardi Czech republic Mivardi CZECH REPUBLIC Václav Freylich Jan Prchlík Karel Skalický Confirmed
181 Mivardi Turkey Mivardi TURKEY Hasan Ibrahim Manav Olcay Akici Dogan Confirmed
182 Belgique France Team - BELGIUM Wauthia Joel Schumacher Sylvain Hermal Philippe Confirmed
183 Fabrigas - RUSSIA Tretiakov Aleksei Evgeny Kiselev Igor Agafonov Confirmed
184 Carpfishermens - UKRAINE Oleh Okliotsky Igor Pynzar Oleksandr Moisink Confirmed
185 Tourist - UKRAINE Volodymyr Vasyl Vitalii Polovyi Confirmed
186 Katran - UKRAINE Stanislav Poroznhyk Viacheslav Trofimov Oleh Pylypenko Confirmed
187 Desporter - UKRAINE - - - Confirmed
188 Mivardi Austria Mivardi AUSTRIA Danijel Ruzic Manuel Rabensteiner Jasmin Ganibegovic Confirmed
189 BaitBox Cup 1 Baitbox PL POLAND Artur Butyński Robert Jakimiuk Michał Orłowski Confirmed
190 BaitBox Cup 2 Baitbox PL POLAND Rafał Lazarowski Mariusz Rybka - Confirmed
191 CT SATU MARE RO _ ROMANIA Alexandru Sasarman Dani Petrut Ciprian Ciarnau Confirmed
192 Treszner Carp Team Treszner Kft HUNGARY Rózsahegyi Gergely uu uu Confirmed
193 Dani & Jani Big Carp Team Romania Gergely Team Sprl Belgium ROMANIA Gergely Daniel Cristian Francia Ioan Maczali Kevin Confirmed
194 BearCreeks SPONSOR ROMANIA - - - Confirmed