2019 CONFIRMED TEAMS

ID Team Name Sponsor Country Flag Member I. Member II. Member III. Status
1 CT Urbancarp Urbancarp SLOVAKIA Ján Urban Ondrej Piovarci Ján Urban st. Confirmed
2 Eco Carp Team - HUNGARY Danyi Péter Ledó Gábor Dobrovics László Confirmed
3 CT Libuň - CZECH REPUBLIC Milošš Daňo Petr Daňo Tomᚹ Daňo Confirmed
4 Mikbaits Team CZ Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Aleš Moc Pavel Tulinský Filip Louma Confirmed
5 Jetfish Jet Fish SLOVAKIA Jozef Varjan Jaroslav Tesinsky Marek Schejbal Confirmed
6 Dr.Baits/No Respekt CZ Dr.Baits, No Respect CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Dombrovský Jan Havriscuk Michal Menšík Confirmed
7 MK pro CARP Slovakia & MIKBAITS MK pro CARP Slovakia & MIKBAITS SLOVAKIA Anton Strnad Michael Moravcik Jozef Bronis Confirmed
8 Imperial Baits CZ Imperial Baits, Ridge Monkey CZECH REPUBLIC Milan ŠŠvec Robert Kos Jan Žilka Confirmed
9 SBS Baits Slovakia SBS Baits SLOVAKIA Mario Lavrik Branislav Balazik Norbert Vrestiak Confirmed
10 No Respect No Respect SLOVAKIA Vladimír Brunclík Michael Semris Vladimír Ftáček Confirmed
11 Mikbaits - Giants Fishing Mikbaits - Giants Fishing CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Kučera Jakub Fabian Martin Votoček Confirmed
12 Pára z navijáku - CZECH REPUBLIC Rudolf Hradil Jan Svoboda Vojtěch Szarka Confirmed
13 Jet Fish M+M Jet Fish CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Pavlík Jiří Král Milan Svoboda Confirmed
14 Avid Carp CZ Avid Carp, Chytil CZECH REPUBLIC Roman Chylík David Pisch Michal Konecny Confirmed
15 Ad-Free snag-baits GERMANY Maximilian Märkl Philip Köhlnhofer David Köhlnhofer Confirmed
16 Mikbaits SK Arizonacarp, Mikbaits SLOVAKIA Igor Doktor Martin Kostovic Peter Hofierka Confirmed
17 Squat Carp Squat Carp CZECH REPUBLIC Ales Nimrichter Eduard Fortelny Marek Kobylka Confirmed
18 Carp Club CR - CZECH REPUBLIC Ondřej Vorčák Martin Vinklárek Drahoslav Chocholouš Confirmed
19 KerioBaits - LATVIA Igors Jurgilevics Aleksejs Gorbunovs Kaspars Bogdans Confirmed
20 Labáci - CZECH REPUBLIC Palička Tomáš Hodač Vladimír Franče Vladimír Confirmed
21 Team nula - CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Soucek Masek Ludvik Pavel Timko Confirmed
22 Jet Fish SK Jet Fish SLOVAKIA Marián Brezovský Alexander Tóth Michal Malcovič Confirmed
23 Carp Zoom Team Carp Zoom HUNGARY Ribánszki László Ribánszki Antal Durmics Norbert Confirmed
24 Nikl & Carp R Us Hungary Nikl & Carp R Us HUNGARY Csere Roland Szabadszálási Richard Kincses Zoltán Confirmed
25 LK Baits SK - 1980 LK Baits SLOVAKIA Jaroslav Janac Roman Orlicky Martin Kacer Confirmed
26 My Carp Rockers MY CARP s.r.o. CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Lesnek Filip Běhula Oldrich Cutak Confirmed
27 Fifa Carp Team - HUNGARY Filep Sándor Faragó Róbert Tillmann Ádám Confirmed
28 Garantbaits Slovakia Garantbaits SLOVAKIA Marián Zauška Martin Burkuš Martin Šoganič Confirmed
29 Carstrade-Chytil Chytil, Autocentrum Carstrade CZECH REPUBLIC Radim Jelínek Martin Křeček Zdeněk Váňa Confirmed
30 CarpKteam Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Kaucký Jaroslav Kaucký Tomáš Jan Petržilkaš Confirmed
31 Starbaits Slovakia Strabaits SLOVAKIA Zabcik Lubomir Jezik Richard Laurinc Miroslav Confirmed
32 Zemník-Bodovka LK Baits - SLOVAKIA Kokavec Luboslav Dušan Košut Marek Stražák Confirmed
33 Mikbaits Příbram Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Petr Polácek Vít Podoubský Michal Bernard Confirmed
34 Squat Carp & Sportcarp Squat Carp CZECH REPUBLIC Marek Slezák Patrik Zálicha Robert Vitásek Confirmed
35 Carpspot / FM Baits - GERMANY Thomas Müller Stephen Freeland Walter Aberl Confirmed
36 Mainline baits UK / Ridgemonkey UK - UNITED KINGDOM Tim Swain Andy Swain Frano Pavey Confirmed
37 Reservoir Dogs - UNITED KINGDOM Paul Sharman Paul Henson Paul Butler Confirmed
38 CT Carp Only Starfishing CZ Starfishing, Carp Only CZECH REPUBLIC TomṚ Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomᚹ Krajčovič Confirmed
39 Carpdetektiv HUNGARY - HUNGARY Csóg Lajos Kenedli Gábor József Gáncs Krisztián István Confirmed
40 Szepezdi Extrémsport Szövetség - HUNGARY Gödry Zoltán Gödry Levente Kertész Ádám Confirmed
41 Iannis Lake - ROMANIA Deme Cristian Olteanu Flavius Decebal Simon Francisc Confirmed
42 Merenye Lake-Bait Bait Team - HUNGARY Regős György Berkics Ferenc Haragó Tibor Confirmed
43 PESTA - CZECH REPUBLIC Josef Krutský Stanislav Sajdl Robert Horákš Confirmed
44 Vad Sünök - HUNGARY Dudik András Schwarcz Ákos Fruhstuck Péter Confirmed
45 Boxi Maconka Team - HUNGARY Horváth Sándor Veres István Tarczy László Confirmed
46 Angelshop-Nexing / Aquaborne - AUSTRIA Michael Loser Michael Moche Johann Medlitsch Confirmed
47 Competition Carp Team - SLOVAKIA Peter Strapáč Peter Zbojek Zoltán Lancz Confirmed
48 Mivado Carp Fishing - ROMANIA Micu Ioan Octavian Lechintan Vasile Marian Seni Adrian-Ciprian Confirmed
49 Mikbaits-Rspekt SK Mikbaits, R-Spekt SLOVAKIA Slavomír Čech Robert Žalec Tomáš Mádr Confirmed
50 Kiholó Carp Team - HUNGARY Kiss Gergő Horváth Norbert Lóránt Sándor Confirmed
51 Beat Baits - AUSTRIA Armin Eibl Thomas Sailer Eibl Robert Confirmed
52 Team 4 Carp - FRANCE Remetter Sylvain Ionescu Paula Cezar Posea Confirmed
53 Rybaření na Kopě - CZECH REPUBLIC Patěk Jan Radek Slunéčko Milan Kulas Confirmed
54 Carpspot Germany 1 Carpspot GERMANY Sebastian Heinz Robert Schaffer Sylvi Flügel Confirmed
55 FreakyCarpBaits / Carpleads - GERMANY Jonas Bentz Alexander Gelbarth Steven Lerch Confirmed
56 Rézüst Carp Team - HUNGARY Szekrényes Csaba Szerző Lajos Alakszai Richárd Confirmed
57 Kempefischer - GERMANY Florian Kraus Manuel Retzer Confirmed
58 STARBAITS.CZ STARBAITS CZECH REPUBLIC Vilibald Malý Slávka Hrubá Milan Šturek Confirmed
59 Ferma de Crap Diosig-Beta - Mix RO Ferma de Crap Diosig, Beta-mix ROMANIA Bottyan Alexandru Petrica Ionut Cobirzan Remus Confirmed
60 Krmiva Hulin CZ Krmiva Hulin CZECH REPUBLIC Zdeněk Korner Roman Svozil Miroslav Ešpandr Confirmed
61 Easyfishing.pl Team Poland - POLAND Arkadiusz Kraszewski Przemyslaw Piotr Wieloch Krzysztof Siromski Confirmed
62 The One I Team The One ROMANIA Peter Micula Norbert Pongracz Remus Lenghel Confirmed
63 The One Team Romania The One ROMANIA Gabi Tomulescu Ciprian Dochita Daniel Badircea Confirmed
64 CARP HUNTER.UA SALON EXPO, ASLAN AUTO UKRAINE Pynzar Igor Maksymenko Valerii Savchuk Victor Confirmed
65 Balatoni Halgazdálkodás Team Balatoni Halgazdálkodás HUNGARY Horváth Attila Varga András Jáhn Dániel Confirmed
66 Compó team - HUNGARY Janicsek Csaba Both Ferenc Fábián Péter Confirmed
67 Carptrophy - SLOVAKIA Peter Laczko Ján Bernát Marián Bernát Confirmed
68 Jet Fish & Vimarco Team Poland - POLAND Łukasz Walotek Paweł Adamczyk Witold Smolarczyk Confirmed
69 Döbbenet Team - HUNGARY Herendy Sándor Vincze Jenő Varga Dénes Confirmed
70 Romanian Carp Warriors - ROMANIA Sandu Olivian Damianov Dragan Milan Tigu Claudiu Confirmed
71 Fishing House - CZECH REPUBLIC Duras Miroslav Kozík Pavel Holbus Petr Confirmed
72 Rebel Baits CZ Rebel Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Stanislav Lexa Miroslav Kopecký Veronika Schindlerová Confirmed
73 GABI CSALI TURA TEAM - HUNGARY Bodor József Kiss Gábor Eszinger Dániel Confirmed
74 Barca & Jet Fish team PL - POLAND Paweł Romańczuk Marek Kiecka Bogusław Wiœnicki Confirmed
75 Imothep Baits Slovakia IMOTHEP BAITS SLOVAKIA Michal Cích Miroslav Bečka Marcel Vojtášek Confirmed
76 Infinite Carp Baits Germany Infinite Carp Baits GERMANY Michael Weiss Florian Oechsler Bujbáczi Zoltán Confirmed
77 Infinite Carp Baits Austria Infinite Carp Baits AUSTRIA Bujbaczi Balazs Nyerges Balazs Manuel Kolb Confirmed
78 Dan Draguloiu Team - ROMANIA Dan Draguloiu Adrian Grajdan Corneliu Petrovici Confirmed
79 Interstar carp team - UNITED KINGDOM Papp Zsolt Megyeri Zsolt Ákos Csépke Roland Confirmed
80 OrthodoxCarp Slovakia Orthodox Carp SLOVAKIA Erik Nudzík Jozef Bakuš Ľubomír Ondrejka Confirmed
81 Babaj Team - HUNGARY Szőts Márton Nagy Attila Heged?s Dániel Confirmed
82 Grauvell Team PL - POLAND Łukasz Pinocy Marek Pinocy Grzegorz Dzida Confirmed
83 Pro Line Slovakia Carp Team Pro Line SLOVAKIA Maros Terezka Radoslav Lukacs Michal Matej Confirmed
84 Team Prologic Belgique - BELGIUM Helguers David Ferrari Vincent Jadoul Jean Francois Confirmed
85 Team Baitbox Polska - POLAND Karol Olejnik Jarosław Gulej Jaroslaw Dabrowski Confirmed
86 CE Plaza Hotel csapata - HUNGARY Jónás Ákos Nyári József Kovács Erik Confirmed
87 Boilie & More - AUSTRIA Rainer Christof Winding Rene Kirchner Daniel Confirmed
88 Orthodox Carp Zarnovica Orthodox Carp SLOVAKIA Martin Ilencik Norbert Skreko Radoslav Fuska Confirmed
89 CFB-Swinger Club Carp Friend Baits HUNGARY Tajti Tibor Grabecz Attila Halmschláger Gergely Confirmed
90 Rod Building Studio - HUNGARY Drajkó Dániel Rászocska Szabolcs Gergely Attila Confirmed
91 Elit Baits - ROMANIA Crenci George Pop Andrei Pop Adrian-Cosmin Confirmed
92 Nikl & Carp R Us 4 Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Robert Rizman Michal Jelínek Vladimír Emr Confirmed
93 PJ Team - CZECH REPUBLIC Jiri Pacovský Josef Listoň Monika Lejsková Confirmed
94 SBS Baits Slovakia 2 SBS Baits Slovakia SLOVAKIA Marian Kučera Vladimir Koreň Jozef Kanuch Confirmed
95 Hal.hu Delphin Nikl HUNGARY Szomor Roland Szolnoki-Kovács Péter Lehel Olivér Confirmed
96 L.T.Baits II. L.T.Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Vojtěch Ujka Jan Špatný Petr Trnka Confirmed
97 LTbaits & Magazín Kapr L.T.Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Lukᚹ Trnka Martin Kazda Radek Filip Confirmed
98 Nikl & Carp R Us Bikers Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Tomáš Slavík Petr Korbička Tomáš šFiedler Confirmed
99 Meus Baits Team Poland - POLAND Leszek Ataman Tomasz Florek Tomasz Rakowski Confirmed
100 CT Tresetište SRB - SERBIA Kollár László Der Igor Grbin Velimir Confirmed
101 Wave Fishing Team - HUNGARY László Sándor Karácsony Attila Hundzsa Ferenc Confirmed
102 Spomb - UNITED KINGDOM Bryan Houghton Lee Merritt Terry Houghton Confirmed
103 Bouillette-maison.fr - FRANCE Mathieu Neyrat David Pouyade Ludovic Roche Confirmed
104 Magura 9 Carp Team - ROMANIA Gica Galita Gherghel Florin Hariton Dan Confirmed
105 Nikl & Carp R Us 2 Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Jirka Majer Tomáš Čermák Erik Voltemar Confirmed
106 Nikl & Carp R Us & Habakuk Nikl & Carp R Us & Habakuk CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Nikl Junior Martin Habakuk Hrdy Jaroslav Vrána Confirmed
107 CARP BAD TEAM CARP BAD ROMANIA Sofrone Costica Vuza Paul Petru Donea Daniel Ionut Confirmed
108 Kanvis - ROMANIA Ionescu Andi Marian Mirea Pesterau Alexandru Cristian Confirmed
109 Potvory SK/CZ - SLOVAKIA Andrea Dobrotova Michaela Kundrtova Daniela Bereš Confirmed
110 Nikl & Carp R Us 3 Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Vlastimil Jakoubek Martin Cech Martin Vician Confirmed
111 Dutchcarplifers MTC Baits, Raptorboats NETHERLANDS Berry Wingelaar Alex Poot James Brouns Confirmed
112 Big Carp Baits Team - Hungary Hermesz Zsolt Ponyi Zsolt Nagy József Confirmed
113 Wild Fishing 67 - FRANCE Kormann Maxime Blumstein Yannick Christophe Albertus Confirmed
114 Little Carp - AUSTRIA Michael Gazso René Bergmann Markus Reiterer Confirmed
115 CRIS CARP TEAM - ROMANIA Cristi Paraschiv Claudiu Stanescu Catalin Udres Confirmed
116 Wild Carpers Nutrabaits UNITED KINGDOM Chris Weeks Mark Gregory Philip Baker Confirmed
117 Baboieru Team - ROMANIA Ivan Vasile Raminel Catalin Borcan Gagiu Alexandru Vasile Confirmed
118 VMFISHING Zoltán és Diana horgásztó HUNGARY Vogel András Vogel Márton Vogel Zoltán Confirmed
119 Jochym Marine / Mainline Baits UK Mainline baits & Jochym Marine UNITED KINGDOM Rob Tough Steven Hayes James Hayes Confirmed
120 MASSIVE BAITS SK ŠUPINA SLOVAKIA Tomáš Bucsko Ondrej Goga Marián Hredzák Confirmed
121 GoldBlack Carp Team - HUNGARY Krasznai Csaba Kanalas Gyula Költő Zoltán Confirmed
122 Don Carp Lake - HUNGARY Beri Zoltán Zöld Norbert Horváth Krisztián Confirmed
123 Carp One Team Romania - ROMANIA Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica Dan Andreica Confirmed
124 Team Carpspot Germany 2 CARPSPOT GERMANY Ronny Loest Sebastian Schulz Denny Korves Confirmed
125 carpe passion prologic BELGIUM Alain Raymond Ligot Aurelien Canlers Christophe Yves Sulis Confirmed
126 United Carp Team - LATVIA Daniels Cebotovs Zviadi Pitskhelauri Maxim Puchkov Confirmed
127 Eco Carp Team II - SLOVAKIA Ifj Bucsek Jozef Karol Hranko Bucsek Gábor Confirmed
128 UltimateCarp Nikl UltimateCarp, Nikl SLOVAKIA Martin Mesároš Adam Bubnič Vlastimil Koláček Confirmed
129 Carppro Slovakia FLAGMAN, Carppro, Sportcarp SLOVAKIA Jaroslav Gubric Branislav Rácek Richard Tóth Confirmed
130 IMPERIAL BAITS SK - SLOVAKIA Michal Kovačik Róbert Galánek Tomáš Pavlovič Confirmed
131 Sport Weekend FORTEC ROMANIA Kovacs Nandor Peter Kulcsar Laszlo Hosu Alexandru Confirmed
132 CT GARANTBAITS BUCO garantbaits SLOVAKIA Michal Porubský Marcel Bánoš Libor Hangala Confirmed
133 Los Carpanieros Vienna - AUSTRIA Marcel Ghid Thomas Schmidt Hofer Markus Confirmed
134 JET FISH SK 2 Jet Fish SLOVAKIA Peter Saglena František Žák Martin Sýkora Confirmed
135 OverCarp Baits OverCarp Baits ITALY Savarelli Marco Mori Fabio Neri Moreno Confirmed
136 SBS Baits Slovakia 3 SBS Baits SLOVAKIA Robert Kukla Jozef Slovák Schréger Gyorgy Confirmed
137 AKBaits Team Poland www.akbaits.pl POLAND Krzysztof Kostorz Adam Kostorz Jaroslaw Mos Confirmed
138 Renmar Team Renmar Baits LITHUANIA Renaldas Marciukaitis Manvydas Smigelskas Aidas Turauskas Confirmed
139 Team Bools - ITALY Daniele Colapicchioni Roberto Bonomo Andrea Vitali Confirmed
140 Kovoterm - SLOVAKIA Roland Šurda Kováč Peter Kováč Peter Confirmed
141 White Fish Slovakia White Fish SLOVAKIA Tomáš Bukovský Martin Šipka Alojz Diviak Confirmed
142 Carpe Diem LM fishing UNITED KINGDOM Danny Wadsworth Lubos Miko Tomas Januska Confirmed
143 Baitbox Team Poland BAITBOX POLAND Krzysztof Charmuszko Andrzej Walczak Bartek Trocer Confirmed
144 TCJ Mainline baits UNITED KINGDOM Tom Ison Chris Wilds Jonathan Sellars Confirmed
145 Caddy Carper´s Germany - GERMANY Marek Auer Monika Stigmann Julia Stigmann Confirmed
146 Northern Baits Hungary I. Northern Baits HUNGARY Kiss Róbert Móré János Lévai Attila Confirmed
147 Topnotch Fishing & Outdoor Topnotch Fishing & Outdoor NETHERLANDS Dave Moers Maurice Werlotte Pascal Keerssemeeckers Confirmed
148 Matula Horgászüzlet Carp Team Matula Horgászüzlet HUNGARY Szikszai Norbert Rigó Szilárd Surányi Zsolt Confirmed
149 Transylvania Carp Hunters - ROMANIA Laurian Lacatus Ovidiu Lacatus Alex Mihesan Confirmed
150 Team Sweden - SWEDEN Jan Bohlin Gert Samuelsson Martin Wihlstrand Confirmed
151 Renmar1 Renmar Baits LITHUANIA Vygantas Kruckas Vytautas Peleckas Vladimiras Timoshenko Confirmed
152 Sportcarp CZ - CZECH REPUBLIC Daniel Nemec Martin Kněžík Lukas Dostal Confirmed
153 J.F.P.Bulgaria - BULGARIA Simeon Fotev Jivko Cankov Petar Bakardjiev Confirmed
154 Tata Nitu Carp Team - ROMANIA Nitu Ion Kustura Levente Dalnoki László Confirmed
155 Abbara Carp Team - LEBANON Ali Abbara Ali Motaz Iohann Kraus Confirmed
156 Black Carp Team - HUNGARY Rátkai Ferenc Fabu Ferenc Berényi Imre Confirmed
157 Three lions Active bait solutions UNITED KINGDOM Andy Makepeace Alan Young Jeff May Confirmed
158 Karperboys - HUNGARY Molnár Sándor Ercse László Kéval Támás Confirmed
159 Free Carp Deva - ROMANIA Ardelean Dian Anghel Alexandru Copros Daniel Francisc Confirmed
160 Baitservice Austria Baitservice Austria AUSTRIA Manuel Kowaltschuk Mattias Eibl Manuel Gabbichler Confirmed
161 CCF Carp CCF AUSTRIA Florian Probst Christian Probst Christoph Wolf Confirmed
162 Alpok Carp Team - HUNGARY Vető Gábor Kohl László Kohl Balázs Confirmed
163 Mordor - Bait-Bait Bait-Bait HUNGARY Gellén Attila Bakó Lajos Marik Attila Confirmed
164 CT Mikbaits friends - CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Pavelka Josef Pavelka Dalibor Man Confirmed
165 Bravo Baits Team Bravo Baits HUNGARY Ujlaki Balázs Gazsi Máté Ujlaki József Confirmed
166 cosanostra carp team cosanostra SWITZERLAND Fekete Tibor Kósa István Tóth István Confirmed
167 Agressor Carp Team - SWEDEN Istvan Hodi Ferenczi László Hodi István Confirmed
168 Mivardi Germany Mivardi GERMANY Torsten Heigel Marc Scheuer Sascha Spamer Confirmed
169 Gabo Horgászbolt Mezölak - HUNGARY Horváth Károly Farkas Pál Büki Szilárd Confirmed
170 LAMPAS CARP TEAM POLAND POLAND Filipiak Waldemar Waszkowiak Grzegorz Szymczak Paweł Confirmed
171 TMT Polska - POLAND Tomasz Roguszczak Tomek Zielonka Marcin Wieczorek Confirmed
172 RYBARSKE.sk RYBARSKE.sk SLOVAKIA Jakub Jakubec Michal Sakoš Marián Holič Confirmed
173 Crazy North Cfc-Bait GERMANY Benjamin Genz Nina Gerdts Olaf Ehrenberg Confirmed
174 Cereal boislies - ROMANIA Paraschiv Emilian Rizea Valentin Capitanu Nelu Confirmed
175 Dynamite Baits Lithuania Dynamite Baits LITHUANIA Donatas Puodziulis Povilas Marcinkus Dalius Puodziulis Confirmed
176 SECRET OF THE CARP - ROMANIA George Tite Badulescu Nicolae - Confirmed
177 BCH team B&b baits ROMANIA Stefan Mihail Chistol Tintianu Dumitru Bogdan Honciuc Radu Confirmed
178 Tarco Carpfishing Tarmann Chemicals AUSTRIA Hannes Schawarz Gernot Walcher Fabio Schawarz Confirmed
179 SENZOR PLANET ROMANIA SENZOR PLANET ROMANIA Mateianu Vladut Antoniu-Ionut Comsa Alexandru Emilian Jurebie Confirmed
180 Mivardi Czech republic Mivardi CZECH REPUBLIC Václav Freylich Jan Prchlík Karel Skalický Confirmed
181 Mivardi Turkey Mivardi TURKEY Hasan Ibrahim Manav Olcay Akici Eren Sendogan Confirmed
182 Belgique France Team - BELGIUM Wauthia Joel Schumacher Sylvain Hermal Philippe Confirmed
183 Fabrigas - RUSSIA Tretiakov Aleksei Evgeny Kiselev Igor Agafonov Confirmed
184 Carpfishermens - UKRAINE Oleh Okhotskyi Sakhnovski Aleksandr Chesanov Anatoliy Confirmed
185 Tourist - UKRAINE Volodymyr Korenkovskyi Vasyl Dziuba Vitalii Polovyi Confirmed
186 Katran - UKRAINE Stanislav Poroznhyk Viacheslav Trofimov Oleh Pylypenko Confirmed
187 BO 16 Katran UKRAINE Zozulia Valerii Pedko Yurii Confirmed
188 Mivardi Austria Mivardi AUSTRIA Danijel Ruzic Manuel Rabensteiner Jasmin Ganibegovic Confirmed
189 BaitBox Cup 1 Baitbox PL POLAND Artur Butyński Robert Jakimiuk Artur Korytkowski Confirmed
190 BaitBox Cup 2 Baitbox PL POLAND Rafał Lazarowski Mariusz Rybka Andrzej Gilak Confirmed
191 BearCreeks Romania BearCreeks ROMANIA Alexandru Sasarman Daniel Petrut Ciprian Ciarnau Confirmed
192 Treszner Carp Team Treszner Kft HUNGARY Rózsahegyi Gergely Schiszler Ádám Hilmer Zsolt Confirmed
193 Dani & Jani Big Carp Team Romania Gergely Team Sprl Belgium ROMANIA Gergely Daniel Cristian Francia Ioan Maczali Kevin Confirmed
194 Chira Carp Team - ROMANIA Chirita Mihaita Petre Costel Tudor Marius Alexandru Confirmed
195 Karpfenfreunde 1 Andys Wallercamp AUSTRIA Gutscher Mario Hufnagel Franz Krenn Gerald Confirmed
196 Jochym marine 1 pb products Jochym Marine - PB Products NETHERLANDS Lars Bood Peter Hillebrand André Piters Confirmed
197 Cfb Őss Carp Team CARP FRIEND BAITS HUNGARY Szokodi Zsolt Varga Marcell Komlódi Kristóf Confirmed
198 Mikbaits - Parys Team Mikbaits/Garda/Parys CZECH REPUBLIC Kryštof Kučera Michal Kučera Jan Dittrich Confirmed
199 NO RESPECT KIMOT TEAM CZ NO RESPECT KIMOT TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC Marian Grdina Zdeněk Lejsek Martin Mička Confirmed
200 Sírius Team Klíma Duó BT HUNGARY Ódor József Peták László Takács Csaba Confirmed
201 Aquaculture Katran UKRAINE Usyk Iurii Fylyppov Denys Matviienko Pavlo Confirmed
202 Trinity baits Katran UKRAINE Buben Oleksii Mykhats Yaroslav Koniushenko Andrii Confirmed
203 Mivardi Hungary Mivardi HUNGARY Nyeső Csaba ifj. Nyeső Csaba Nyeső István Confirmed
204 Carp Expert Team Carp Expert HUNGARY Szálkai Szabolcs Diós Róbert Mészáros László Confirmed
205 Pocakos Pecások - HUNGARY Novák János Fekete József Odonics Szilárd Confirmed
206 Proficarp & Jet Fish Jet Fish CZECH REPUBLIC Petr Gregor Martin Uhlík Petr Sokola Confirmed
207 Fehérvár Carp Team - HUNGARY Máté Horváth Ádám Horváth Varga Zsolt Confirmed
208 Jetfish Rybochňapi Jet Fish CZECH REPUBLIC Daniel Wojkowski Robenek Tomáš Svítek Petr Confirmed
209 Yorgos carp team Yorgos ROMANIA Georgiadis Georgios Gageanu Dumitrescu Ana Maria Ghita Catalin Cristian Confirmed
210 Perfect Baits Team - HUNGARY Csorba Richárd Havacs Attila Kiss Atilla Confirmed
211 Otthelo Carp Team - HUNGARY Pacsai Zsolt Rózsás István Kling Istán Confirmed
212 SPORTFISHING & CARPFOOD SPORTFISHING & CARPFOOD CZECH REPUBLIC Marek Sochovic Miroslav Janousek Josef Pelcl Confirmed
213 Vörösvàr Team Vörösvár Team HUNGARY Mirk István Mirk Sándor Gábor Péter Confirmed
214 XXX Mivardi Team CZECH REPUBLIC Ondřej Týč Jindřich Týč Roman Cajska Confirmed
215 Mikbaits Sk/Cz 2 Mikbaits SLOVAKIA Tomas Filo Jozef Bednarik Milan Šeda Confirmed
216 Maxcarp 2 Maxcarp CZECH REPUBLIC Radek Pospíšil Vetr Jiří Jaroslav Kouřil Confirmed
217 FUKY- CSOKI TEAM FUKY- CSOKI HUNGARY Karcagi János Balogh Bálint Lökös Máté Confirmed
218 GMF Navitas Hungary - HUNGARY Gaál Péter Molnár Zoltán Filakovszky Gyula Confirmed
219 X Carp team SLOVAKIA Molnár Kristián Bertók Roland Szép Ľudovít Confirmed
220 TOP-BAITS HUNGARY TEAM TOP-BAITS HUNGARY Ardelean József Dankó László Szondi Sándor Confirmed
221 Team Poland POLAND Rafal Kosowski Konrad Mucha Michal Wosman Confirmed
222 Mikbaits Brothers Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Kurovský Zezulka Tomáš Roman Zrůst Confirmed
223 Ultimate Products Team Ultimate Products POLAND Marcin Mizera Ryszard Mizera Bartosz Mizera Confirmed
224 Infinity Baits Infinity Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Petr Pudil Karel Vachta Václav Humpál Confirmed
225 JPP Carp Team - HUNGARY Ferstl László Patrik Danis János Zoltán Szalay Péter Confirmed
226 Stones Carp Team Stones Étterem és Pizzéria HUNGARY Gazsó János Kovács János Urda András Confirmed
227 CARP MAN,S CZECH REPUBLIC Josef Truhlár Václav Sviták Zdeněk Koudelka Confirmed
228 De Snoekbaars Hengelsport/Hengelsport4you.nl De Snoekbaars hengelsport NETHERLANDS Patrick Eversen Mickael van der Schoot Arnaud van den Hoogen Confirmed
229 Carp Brothers/Mastodont Baits Mastodont Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Plichta Ondřej Plichta Jan Tolar Confirmed
230 Čvachta.cz Starbaits, Mikbaits CZECH REPUBLIC Tomáš Heczko Rostislav Wator Viktor Zagorski Confirmed
231 Matula Team Hungary GTS nyílászárók HUNGARY Gál Lajos Madarász Gábor Kiss Pál Tamás Confirmed
232 Dreambaits Dreambaits BELGIUM Gijbels Mario Kris Muysenwinkel - Confirmed
233 Carp4U Carp4U CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Michl Michal Pančák Martin Daněček Confirmed
234 Mikbaits CZ II JM Fish, Arizonacarp CZ CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Kania Martin Macura David Kubalák Confirmed
235 Proline Team - BELGIUM Erroelen Jean Marc Dennison Stephanie Tibermont Dany Jean Confirmed
236 Deepex Lithuania Deepex LITHUANIA Algirdas Dauksas Valdas Skiesgilas Kęstutis Strašinskas Confirmed
237 Trakker Team Trakker Products UNITED KINGDOM Jan Dadak Julian Jurkewitz Ben Wales Confirmed
238 Squatcarp 2 Squatcarp CZECH REPUBLIC Adam Kincl René Kulas Ondřej Šmídek Confirmed
239 Sticky Baits - UNITED KINGDOM Steve Blow Lee Reed Ollie Ricotti Confirmed
240 Nikl & Carp R Us Nikl & Carp R Us CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Nikl Miloš Švihorík Martin Szellár Confirmed
241 Team B+B BLACK CARP CZECH REPUBLIC JIří Beníček Lukáš Bartek Confirmed
242 RSR Baits RSR Baits and Rigbee GERMANY Robert Gergele Steffen Gergele Roland Köhler Confirmed
243 JLR Team Ořechov Jan Resek CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Resek Lukáš Resek Jiří Fiala Confirmed
244 Imperial Baits CZ 2 Imperial Baits CZECH REPUBLIC Jakub Fiala Jan Pavlíček Martin Šafarčík Confirmed
245 Maxcarp Maxcarp CZECH REPUBLIC Patrik Šustáček Jan Bezděk Peter Darnadi Confirmed
246 Betackle - Never give up - ITALY Luca Bandieri Marco Bandieri Roberto Anastasia Confirmed
247 Tropic Fishing Mivardi team Tropic Liberec - MIVARDI CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Hubka Jaromír Dufek David Marysko Confirmed
248 Lojzi-DPH Carp Team - HUNGARY Ocsovai László Katona Attila Csikós József Confirmed
249 Sportcarp CZ II Sportcarp CZECH REPUBLIC Jakub Berka Jaroslav Barta Jan Frydrych Confirmed
250 TEAM BOOLS 2 - ITALY Riccardo Battisti Roberto Mattei Domenico Saviani Confirmed