2018 REGISZTRÁLT CSAPATOK

ID Csapat neve Nemzetiség Csapattag I. Csapattag II. Csapattag III. Státusz
1 P. Carp Team HU | HU | HU Biró Péter Prokk Gyula Csutor Tamás Confirmed
2 Pontycentrum HU | HU | HU László Sándor Karácsony Attila Hundzsa Ferenc Confirmed
3 TB&Friends CZ | - | - Tomás Blazek - - Registered
4 Mikbaits SK SK | SK | SK Igor Doktor Martin Kostovic Peter Hofierka Registered
5 Carp-B Team CZ | SK | . Miroslav Ševela Martin Seemann . Registered
6 Imothep carpbaits cz CZ | CZ | - Dalibor Radosovsky Tomás Cáp Jirí Kaluža Registered
7 Jet Fish SK SK | SK | . Marián Brezovský Andrej Kochan . Registered
8 Carp team Pesta CZ | CZ | CZ Josef Krutský Stanislav Sajdl Miroslav Vítek Registered
9 L.T.Baits D | - | - Lukáš Trnka - - Confirmed
10 CarpKteam CZ | CZ | CZ Kaucky Jaroslav Kaucky Tomas Kaucky Jaroslav Registered
11 Avid Carp CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Roman Chylík David Pisch Michal Konecny Registered
12 CT Mudo-Vasr CZ | CZ | CZ Radek Dobrovolný Bohdan Jelínek Milan Musil Registered
13 Black Bass/Starbaits CZ | CZ | CZ Jan Malkus Vilibald Malý Rostislav Rohlík Confirmed
14 Sportcarp CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Daniel Nemec Miroslav Espandr Lukas Dostal Registered
15 Krmiva Hulin CZ CZ | CZ | - Zdeněk Korner Roman Svozil - Registered
16 CT Carp Only CZ | CZ | CZ Tomáš Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomáš Vaněk Registered
17 CT 1980 SK | SK | - Jaroslav Janác Roman Orlicky - Registered
18 CT Urbancarp SK | SK | SK Ján Urban Ondrej Piovarči Ján Urban st. Registered
19 Zemník-Bodovka LK Baits SK | SK | SK Kokavec Luboslav Burian Michal Szellar Martin Registered
20 Beat Baits A | A | A Armin Eibl Thomas Sailer Eibl Robert Confirmed
21 Carp Team Rejďiště CZ | - | - René Kulas - 1 Registered
23 CT Holdcarp SK | SK | - Jozef Dubina Michal Hájek 0 Registered
24 Merenye Lake Team H | HU | HU Regõs György Berkics Ferenc Haragó Tibor Registered
25 Fuky - Csoki Team HU | HU | HU Karcagi János Lökös Máté Balogh Bálint Confirmed
27 CT PPM CZ | CZ | CZ Michal Pavelka Josef Pavelka Dalibor Man Registered
28 SBS Baits Slovakia SK | SK | SK Mario Lavrik Branislav Balázik Norbert Vrestiak Registered
29 Jetfish SK | CZ | - Jozef Varjan Jaroslav Tesinsky - Confirmed
30 Rybaření na Kopě CZ | CZ | - Patěk Jan Radek Slunéčko - Confirmed
31 Carp Team Pařez CZ | CZ | CZ Stanislav Šnejd Miroslav Záviš Miroslav Záviš Confirmed
32 Pára z navijáku CZ | CZ | SK Rudolf Hradil Jan Svoboda Vojtěch Szarka Confirmed
33 Rookie carp CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Stanislav Lexa Vladimír Hodac Veronika Schindlerová Registered
34 Mivardi CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Václav Freylich Jan Prchlík Karel Skalický Registered
35 Carp Team Unterland A | A | - Alexandet Brugger Thorsten Schellhorn joe Registered
36 CT Extreme Carping CZ | CZ | CZ Martin Dombrovský Jan Havriscuk Michal Menšík Confirmed
37 CT Pohoda CZ | - | - Sochovic - - Registered
38 OrthodoxCarp Žarnovica SK | SK | SK Martin Ilencik Norbert Skreko Radoslav Fuska Registered
39 Garantbaits SK | SK | - Marian Zauska Martin Burkus - Registered
40 Carptrophy SK | SK | SK Peter Laczko Ján Bernát Marián Bernát Registered
41 Carstrade-Chytil CZ | CZ | - Radim Jelínek Marek Záviška - Registered
42 CT Libuň CZ | CZ | CZ Miloš Daňo Petr Daňo Tomáš Daňo Registered
43 CT Bukovinka SK | SK | SK Ľubomir Böhm Jozef Bariak Martin Kalamár Registered
44 Carpspot / FM Baits D | D | D Thomas Müller Stephen Freeland Frans te Dorsthorst Registered
45 Mikbaits-Rspekt SK SK | D | SK Slavomír Čech Miroslav Baša Alexander Toth Registered
46 Mikbaits SK 2 SK | SK | SK Anton Strnad Michael Moravcik Jozef Bronis Registered
47 SBS Baits Slovakia 2 SK | SK | SK Marian Kučera Jozef Slovák Jozef Kanuch Registered
49 Fishing Team Príbram CZ | CZ | CZ Petr Polácek Vít Podoubský Michal Bernard Registered
50 Grauvell & Jet Fish Team PL PL | PL | PL Łukasz Walotek Paweł Adamczyk Łukasz Walotek Registered
51 Pro Line Slovakia Carp Team SK | - | . Maros Terezka Radoslav Lukacs . Registered
52 Carp Man,S CZ | CZ | CZ Josef Truhlár Václav Sviták Truhlár Miroslav Registered
53 Eco Carp Team HU | HU | HU Danyi Péter Ladó Gábor Dobrovics László Registered
54 Fishing House & LK Baits Team CZ | CZ | CZ Duras Miroslav Petr Novotný Jindra Uhlík Registered
55 Nikl Carp Rus 2 SK | CZ | - Jozef Faško Robert Rizman x Registered
56 ZoPiT Bait Service Straubing HU | HU | HU Klein István Karacsi Zoltán Redler Tamás Registered
59 Angelshop-Nexing / Aquaborne A | A | A Michael Loser Michael Moche Robert Brunner Confirmed
61 Compó team HU | HU | HU Janicsek Csaba Both Ferenc Fábián Péter Registered
62 Imothep Baits Slovakia SK | SK | SK Michal Cích Miroslav Bečka Jozef Hrehorovský Registered
63 Bait Bait Team HU | HU | - Csóka Lajos Varga Péter - Registered
64 Barca CT Poland PL | PL | PL Paweł Romańczuk Marek Kiecka Bogusław Wiśnicki Registered
66 Rézüst Carp Team HU | HU | HU Szekrényes Csaba Székely József Alakszai Richárd Registered
67 Carpe Passion Belgium B | B | F wauthia joel ligot alain canlers aurelien Registered
69 Grauvell Team PL PL | PL | - Łukasz Pinocy Marek Pinocy Łukasz Pinocy Registered
71 Starbaits SK SK | SK | - ¥udovít Vítek Ivan Fabian - Registered
72 Nikl & Carp R Us CZ | - | - Karel Nikl Milos Svihorik - Confirmed
73 No Respect SK | SK | - Vladimír Brunclík Michael Semris 0 Registered
74 OrthodoxCarp Slovakia SK | SK | - Marek Ivanco Rastislav Muchanic - Registered
76 Hal.hu Bait Bait II. HU | HU | HU Hajcsár Csaba Iriczfalvi Csaba Szomor Roland Registered
78 The One Team Ro RO | RO | - Gabi Tomulescu Ciprian Dochita - Confirmed
79 Balaton friends D | D | D Joachim Betz Steffen Etzel Alex Derewjankin Registered
80 Carpspot Germany 1 D | D | D Sebastian Heinz Robert Schaffer Sylvi Flügel Registered
81 Iannis Lake RO | RO | - Deme Cristian Sinca Daniel - Registered
83 The One Team HU | HU | - Micula Peter Pongrácz Norbert - Confirmed
85 Szepezdi Extrémsport Szövetség HU | HU | HU Gödry Zoltán Gödry Levente Kertész Ádám Confirmed
88 Zsoldosok HU | - | HU Orsovai János Bedécs Miklós Tokaji András Registered
89 Carp Hunter Team RO | RO | RO Feher lajos Matei vancea Helmut Braun Registered
90 Fifa Carp Team HU | HU | HU Filep Sándor Faragó Róbert Filepné Bakos Adél Registered
91 Pirates Gang HU | HU | HU Tajti Tibor Vígh Bálint Huszti Gábor Confirmed
92 Wild Fishing 67 F | F | - Kormann Maxime Blumstein Yannick 0 Registered
93 Carp Club SK SK | SK | - Andrea Indrová - - Registered
94 The Oaks Carp Team RO | RO | RO Andrei Alexandru Oprescu Constantin Stanila Mihai Cristinel Chiritescu Registered
95 Bait Bait Korona Horgászcentrum and Pipecontrol.hu HU | HU | HU Németh Zoltán Berta Zoltán Kaiser György Confirmed
96 Big Team HU | HU | Mlaka Attila Németh Lajos Registered
97 Niklcarprus Team 8000 HU | HU | HU Zimmermann Árpád Szabó Tibor Sipos Bence Registered
98 Döbbenet HU | HU | HU Herendy Sándor Vincze Jenõ Varga Dénes Registered
100 Balcsi Fishing Team HU | - | - Béres Csaba Sebestyén András 1 Registered
101 Ad-Free D | D | - Maximilian Märkl Philip Köhlnhofer - Confirmed
102 Bait Bait Tam Carp Team HU | HU | HU Drávecz Péter Apáti József Kovács Lajos Registered
103 J.F.P. BG | BG | BG Jivko Cankov Simeon Fotev Petyr Bakardjiev Registered
104 Naturebaits-Ntec Team D | D | D Andi Reiter Rolff van Ewijk Stephanie Mathes Registered
105 Team Baitbox Polska PL | PL | PL Karol Olejnik Przemysław Jedroszyk Jaroslaw Dąbrowski Registered
106 RJR Team HU | D | D Bodor József Robert Gergele Roland Köhler Registered
107 Sanatmetal Fishing Team HU | HU | HU Dr. Hangody László Rudolf Dr. Balla Viktor Márkus István Márk Registered
108 Mivado Carp RO | RO | RO Micu Ioan Octavian Lechintan Vasile Marian Stanescu Claudiu Registered
112 Carp Magic Team HU | HU | HU Varga Gergõ Szatmári András Pap Tamás Registered
113 Infinite Carp Baits Austria HU | HU | A Bujbaczi Balazs Nyerges Balazs Manuel Kolb Registered
114 Fish Hunter Team HU | HU | HU Istenes Imre Horváth Krisztián Bucher Zoltán Registered
115 Infinite Carp Baits Germany D | D | . Michael Weiss Florian Oechsler . Registered
116 Team Watissart F | F | F Duvin Kamel Devillers Frederic Magniant Fabien Registered
119 Matula Horgászüzlet Carp Team HU | HU | Szikszai Norbert Rigó Szilárd nincs Registered
122 Strong Fish Team HU | HU | HU Szántó Attila Dénes Richárd Prokos Zsolt Registered
123 Wencker schnitzler F | F | Wencker Schnitzler Confirmed
124 Nekünk 8 Carp Team HU | HU | Horváth Csaba Nagy Szilitsán István Nincs Registered
125 Elit Baits RO | RO | RO Crenci George Pop Andrei Pop Adrian-Cosmin Registered
126 Kanvis RO | RO | RO Ionescu Andi Marian Mirea Costea Ovidiu Cristian Confirmed
127 MasterBaits Team HU | HU | HU Kiss Gergõ Horváth Norbert Lóránt Sándor Registered
128 CZ-Urak Carp Team SK | SK | SK Arpad Albrert Szilveszter Albert Szolgay Ladislav Confirmed
132 Competition Carp Team SK | SK | SK Peter Strapaè Peter Zbojek Róbert Bako Registered
133 Team Pezzo A | A | A Florian Probst Mattias Eibl Markus Bacher Confirmed
135 GMK Hungary HU | HU | HU Gaál Péter Magyar Csaba Kovács Zoltán István Registered
136 Vad Sünök HU | HU | HU Dudik András Schwarcz Ákos Fruhstuck Péter Registered
139 Bontovai Carp Team HU | HU | HU Tímár Zoltán Fazekas Dominik Lalák Bence Bendegúz Registered
140 KerioBaits LV | LV | LV Igors Jurgilevics Aleksejs Gorbunovs Kaspars Bogdans Confirmed
146 Merenye Lake-Még Szép Team SRB | HU | HU Banhegyi Alexander Szep Zoltán Farkas Attila Registered
147 New Direction Tackle Germany D | D | - Stefan Mäck André Haut - Registered
152 Kempefischer D | D | Florian Kraus Manuel Retzer Registered