2018 REGISTERED TEAMS

ID Team Name Nationality Member I. Member II. Member III. Status
1 Horse Baits P. Carp Team (Free Card 2017) HU | HU | HU Biró Péter Prokk Gyula Csutor Tamás Confirmed
2 Wave Fishing Team HU | HU | HU László Sándor Karácsony Attila Hundzsa Ferenc Confirmed
3 Starbaits Hungary SK | HU | HU Jozef Mester Tóth Arnold Szalóky Attila Confirmed
4 Mikbaits SK SK | SK | SK Igor Doktor Martin Kostovic Peter Hofierka Confirmed
5 Carp-B Team CZ | SK | SK Miroslav Ševela Martin Seemann Michal Hájek Confirmed
6 Imothep carpbaits cz CZ | CZ | - Dalibor Radosovsky Tomás Cáp Jirí Kaluža Confirmed
7 Jet Fish SK SK | SK | SK Marián Brezovský Martin Horínek Kamil Horínek Confirmed
8 Carp team Pesta CZ | CZ | CZ Josef Krutský Stanislav Sajdl Pavel Branyš Confirmed
9 L.T.Baits CZ | CZ | CZ Lukáš Trnka Vojtěch Ujka Petr Trnka Confirmed
10 CarpKteam CZ | CZ | CZ Kaucky Jaroslav Kaucky Tomas Pokorný Lukáš Confirmed
11 Avid Carp CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Roman Chylík David Pisch Michal Konecny Confirmed
12 CT Mudo-Vasr CZ | CZ | CZ Radek Dobrovolný Bohdan Jelínek Milan Musil Confirmed
13 Black Bass/Starbaits CZ | CZ | CZ Jan Malkus Vilibald Malý Rostislav Rohlík Confirmed
14 Sportcarp CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Daniel Nemec Miroslav Espandr Lukas Dostal Confirmed
15 Krmiva Hulin CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Zdeněk Korner Roman Svozil Vladimír Emr Confirmed
16 CT Carp Only CZ | CZ | CZ Tomáš Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomáš Krajčovič Confirmed
17 LK Baits SK - 1980 SK | SK | SK Jaroslav Janác Roman Orlicky Martin Kácer Confirmed
18 CT Urbancarp SK | SK | SK Ján Urban Ondrej Piovarči Ján Urban st. Confirmed
19 Zemník-Bodovka LK Baits SK | SK | SK Kokavec Luboslav Burian Michal Szellar Martin Confirmed
20 Beat Baits A | A | A Armin Eibl Thomas Sailer Eibl Robert Confirmed
21 Carp Team Rejďiště CZ | CZ | CZ René Kulas Milan Kulas Michal Horák Confirmed
22 Boilie & More A | A | A Rainer Christof Winding Rene Kirchner Daniel Confirmed
23 Mikbaits CZ/SK CZ | SK | SK Premysl Prichystal Miroslav Bódiš Milan Pulc Confirmed
24 Merenye Lake-Bait Bait Team H | HU | HU Regõs György Berkics Ferenc Haragó Tibor Confirmed
25 Fuky - Csoki Team HU | HU | HU Karcagi János Lökös Máté Balogh Bálint Confirmed
26 Asgard UA | UA | UA Andrii Andriy Konstantyn Dmytrenko Confirmed
27 CT Mikbaits friends CZ | CZ | CZ Michal Pavelka Josef Pavelka Dalibor Man Confirmed
28 SBS Baits Slovakia SK | SK | SK Mario Lavrik Branislav Balázik Norbert Vrestiak Confirmed
29 Jetfish SK | CZ | CZ Jozef Varjan Jaroslav Tesinsky Marek Schejbal Confirmed
30 Rybaření na Kopě CZ | CZ | CZ Patěk Jan Radek Slunéčko Martin Kaňkovský Confirmed
31 Carp Team Pařez CZ | CZ | CZ Stanislav Šnejd Miroslav Záviš Miroslav Záviš Confirmed
32 Pára z navijáku CZ | CZ | SK Rudolf Hradil Jan Svoboda Vojtěch Szarka Confirmed
33 Rookie carp CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Stanislav Lexa Vladimír Hodac Veronika Schindlerová Confirmed
34 Mivardi CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Václav Freylich Jan Prchlík Karel Skalický Confirmed
35 Carp Team Unterland A | A | - Alexandet Brugger Thorsten Schellhorn joe Confirmed
36 Dr.Baits/No Respekt CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Martin Dombrovský Jan Havriscuk Michal Menšík Confirmed
37 CT Pohoda CZ | CZ | CZ Marek Sochovic Miroslav Janousek Josef Pelcl Confirmed
38 Orthodox Carp Zarnovica SK | SK | SK Martin Ilencik Norbert Skreko Radoslav Fuska Confirmed
39 Garantbaits Slovakia SK | SK | SK Marian Zauska Martin Burkus Marek Preložník Confirmed
40 Carptrophy SK | SK | SK Peter Laczko Ján Bernát Marián Bernát Confirmed
41 Carstrade-Chytil CZ | CZ | CZ Radim Jelínek Marek Záviška Zdeněk Váňa Confirmed
42 CT Libuň CZ | CZ | CZ Miloš Daňo Petr Daňo Tomáš Daňo Confirmed
43 CT Garant Baits Bukovinka SK | SK | SK Ľubomir Böhm Jozef Bariak Martin Kalamár Confirmed
44 Carpspot / FM Baits D | D | D Thomas Müller Stephen Freeland Frans te Dorsthorst Confirmed
45 Mikbaits-Rspekt SK SK | SK | SK Slavomír Čech Miroslav Baša Petr Kostka Confirmed
46 Mikbaits SK 2 SK | SK | SK Anton Strnad Michael Moravcik Jozef Bronis Confirmed
47 SBS Baits Slovakia 2 SK | SK | SK Marian Kučera Jozef Slovák Jozef Kanuch Confirmed
48 Free Carp Deva RO | RO | RO Marenut Marcel Cosmin Anghel Alexandru Ardelean Dian Confirmed
49 Mikbaits Příbram CZ | CZ | CZ Petr Polácek Vít Podoubský Michal Bernard Confirmed
50 Jet Fish & Vimarco Team Poland PL | PL | PL Łukasz Walotek Paweł Adamczyk Grzegorz Ogierman Confirmed
51 Pro Line Slovakia Carp Team SK | SK | SK Maros Terezka Radoslav Lukacs Michal Matej Confirmed
52 Carp Man,S CZ | CZ | CZ Josef Truhlár Václav Sviták Truhlár Miroslav Confirmed
53 Eco Carp Team HU | HU | HU Danyi Péter Ladó Gábor Dobrovics László Confirmed
54 Nash Cz and Fishing House CZ | CZ | CZ Duras Miroslav Miroslav Lecián Jindra Uhlík Confirmed
55 Nikl Carp R Us 2 SK | CZ | SK Jozef Faško Robert Rizman Marián Vereš Confirmed
56 Zopit Bait Service Straubing HU | HU | HU Klein István Karacsi Zoltán Redler Tamás Confirmed
57 Rebelcell Europe / BioFreak A | HU | A Chris Bienert Rózsás István Mike Ebner Confirmed
58 Imperial Baits CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Milan Švec Robert Kos Frantisek Procházka Confirmed
59 Angelshop-Nexing / Aquaborne A | A | A Michael Loser Michael Moche Andreas Ruzicka Confirmed
60 FreakyCarpBaits / Carpleads D | D | D Jonas Bentz Alexander Gelbarth Steven Lerch Confirmed
61 Compó team HU | HU | HU Janicsek Csaba Both Ferenc Fábián Péter Confirmed
62 Imothep Baits Slovakia SK | SK | SK Michal Cích Miroslav Bečka Jozef Hrehorovský Confirmed
63 Bait Bait Team HU | HU | HU Csóka Lajos Varga Péter Somodi József Confirmed
64 Barca CT Poland PL | PL | PL Paweł Romańczuk Marek Kiecka Bogusław Wiśnicki Confirmed
65 Senzor Planet Romania RO | RO | RO Vladut Mateianu Toni Comsa Dinu Florian Confirmed
66 Rézüst Carp Team HU | HU | HU Szekrényes Csaba Székely József Alakszai Richárd Confirmed
67 Carpe Passion Belgium B | B | F Wauthia Joel Schumaher Sylvain Hermal Philippe Confirmed
68 Mikbaits - Parys CZ | SK | CZ Michal Kučera Jakub Fabian Martin Votoček Confirmed
69 Grauvell Team PL PL | PL | PL Łukasz Pinocy Marek Pinocy Grzegorz Dzida Confirmed
70 Sírius Team HU | HU | HU Ódor József Peták László Takács Csaba Confirmed
71 The One I Team RO | HU | RO Peter Micula Norbert Pongracz Remus Lenghel Confirmed
72 Nikl & Carp R Us CZ | SK | SK Karel Nikl Milos Svihorik Martin Szellár Confirmed
73 No Respect SK | SK | SK Vladimír Brunclík Michael Semris Vladimír Ftáček Confirmed
74 OrthodoxCarp Slovakia SK | SK | SK Marek Ivanco Rastislav Muchanic Erik Nudzík Confirmed
75 Trinity Baits-Carpfishing Dnepr UA | UA | UA Yaroslav Roman Ihor Chaikivskyi Confirmed
76 Hal.hu Bait Bait II. HU | HU | HU Hajcsár Csaba Pusztai Gábor Szomor Roland Confirmed
77 Carp Fight Deutschland D | D | D Hauler Zoltán Langhaus Tibor Racz Szabolcs Valentin Confirmed
78 The One Team Romania RO | RO | RO Gabi Tomulescu Ciprian Dochita Dan Badircea Confirmed
79 Balaton friends D | D | D Joachim Betz Steffen Etzel Alex Derewjankin Confirmed
80 Carpspot Germany 1 D | D | D Sebastian Heinz Robert Schaffer Sylvi Flügel Confirmed
81 Iannis Lake RO | RO | RO Deme Cristian Sinca Daniel Nistor Silviu Confirmed
82 PJ Team CZ | CZ | - Jiri Pacovsky Josef Listoň - Confirmed
83 Lojzi DPH Carp Team HU | HU | - Ocsovai László Katona Attila - Confirmed
84 Squat Carp CZ | CZ | CZ Marek Slezák Adam Kincl Tomáš Šprta Confirmed
85 Szepezdi Extrémsport Szövetség HU | HU | HU Gödry Zoltán Gödry Levente Kertész Ádám Confirmed
86 Nikl & Carp R Us Bikers CZ | CZ | CZ Tomas Slavik Petr Korbicka Tomáš Fiedler Confirmed
87 The one! UK | UK | - Dan Moorcroft Colin Gray - Registered
88 Zsoldosok HU | HU | HU Tokaji Gábor Bedécs Miklós Tokaji András Confirmed
89 Carp Hunter Team RO | RO | RO Feher lajos Matei Vancea Stefan Bogdan Craciun Registered
90 Fifa Carp Team HU | HU | HU Filep Sándor Faragó Róbert Makay László Confirmed
91 Pirates Gang HU | HU | HU Tajti Tibor Vígh Bálint Huszti Gábor Confirmed
92 Wild Fishing 67 F | F | - Kormann Maxime Blumstein Yannick - Confirmed
93 Carp Club CR I CZ | CZ | CZ Ales Nimrichter Eduard Fortelny Marek Kobylka Confirmed
94 Magura 9 Carp Team RO | RO | RO Gica Galita Gherghel Florin Stefanescu Sebastian Confirmed
95 Bait Bait Korona Horgászcentrum and Pipecontrol.hu HU | HU | HU Németh Zoltán Berta Zoltán Kaiser György Confirmed
96 Big Team HU | HU | HU Mlaka Attila Németh Lajos Mlaka Attiláné Confirmed
97 Niklcarprus Team 8000 HU | HU | HU Zimmermann Árpád Szabó Tibor Sipos Bence Confirmed
98 Döbbenet HU | HU | HU Herendy Sándor Vincze Jenõ Varga Dénes Confirmed
99 Reservoir Dogs UK | UK | - Paul Sharman Philip Baker - Confirmed
100 Balcsi Fishing Team HU | HU | HU Béres Csaba Sebestyén András Schiff Márton Confirmed
101 Ad-Free D | D | - Maximilian Märkl Philip Köhlnhofer - Confirmed
102 Bait Bait Tam Carp Team HU | HU | HU Drávecz Péter Apáti József Kovács Lajos Confirmed
103 J.F.P. BG | BG | BG Jivko Cankov Simeon Fotev Petyr Bakardjiev Confirmed
104 Naturebaits-Ntec Team D | D | D Andi Reiter Rolff van Ewijk Stephanie Mathes Confirmed
105 Team Baitbox Polska PL | PL | PL Karol Olejnik Grzegorz Turowski Jaroslaw Dąbrowski Confirmed
106 RJR Team HU | D | D Bodor József Robert Gergele Roland Köhler Confirmed
107 Cfb Őss Carp Team HU | HU | HU Szokodi Zsolt Varga Marcell Vígh Robin Confirmed
108 Mivado Carp Fishing RO | RO | RO Micu Ioan Octavian Lechintan Vasile Marian Roscaneanu Paul Confirmed
109 CT Tresetište SRB SRB | SRB | SRB Kollár László Der Igor Grbin Velimir Confirmed
110 Carpmaster UA | UA | UA Selesh Oleksandr Sakhnovskyi Sakhnovsyi Savchyk Viktor Confirmed
111 Carpfishermens UA | UA | UA Oleh Igor Oleksandr Confirmed
112 CarpSoul Hungary HU | HU | HU Bárdóczky Zoltán Nyári András Farkas Attila Confirmed
113 Infinite Carp Baits Austria HU | HU | A Bujbaczi Balazs Nyerges Balazs Manuel Kolb Confirmed
114 Fish Hunter Team HU | HU | HU Istenes Imre Horváth Krisztián Bucher Zoltán Confirmed
115 Infinite Carp Baits Germany D | D | - Michael Weiss Florian Oechsler - Confirmed
116 Team Watissart F | F | F Duvin Kamel Devillers Frederic Magniant Fabien Confirmed
117 AKB Team Carpfun Poland PL | PL | PL Krzysztof Kostorz Adam Kostorz Daniel Buczek Confirmed
118 Don Carp Lake & Baits HU | HU | HU Beri Zoltán Rigó Attila Horváth Krisztián Confirmed
119 Matula Horgászüzlet Carp Team HU | HU | HU Szikszai Norbert Rigó Szilárd Tranker Balázs Confirmed
120 Flajzar CZ | CZ | CZ Ondrej Smídek Radoslav Kozohorsky Lukás Hanák Confirmed
121 Betackle - Never give up I | I | I Luca Bandieri Marco Bandieri Fabio Scuri Confirmed
122 Strong Fish Team HU | HU | HU Szántó Attila Dénes Richárd Prokos Zsolt Confirmed
123 FKBaits F | F | - Wencker Schnitzler - Confirmed
124 Rod Building Studio HU | HU | HU Drajkó Dániel Rászocska Szabolcs Gergely Attila Confirmed
125 Elit Baits RO | RO | RO Crenci George Pop Andrei Pop Adrian-Cosmin Confirmed
126 Kanvis RO | RO | RO Ionescu Andi Marian Mirea Ceausescu Radu Confirmed
127 Kiholó Carp Team HU | HU | HU Kiss Gergõ Horváth Norbert Lóránt Sándor Confirmed
128 CZ-Urak Carp Team SK | SK | SK Arpad Albrert Szilveszter Albert Szolgay Ladislav Confirmed
129 Nick Carp Team RO | RO | RO Nicu Iepure Bogdan Ghorghei Cristian Pesterau Confirmed
130 Romanian Carp Warriors RO | RO | RO Sandu Olivian Damianov Dragan Milan Tigu Claudiu Confirmed
131 Grauvell & Carpmaniac Team Poland PL | PL | PL Andrzej Grygorowicz Kuba Matys Rafał Przerada Confirmed
132 Competition Carp Team SK | SK | SK Peter Strapaè Peter Zbojek Róbert Forro Confirmed
133 Team Pezzo A | A | A Florian Probst Mattias Eibl Markus Bacher Confirmed
134 Team Poland Hanka PL | PL | PL Jacek Wojciuch Slawomir Wasilik Dariusz Kulczycki Confirmed
135 GMK Hungary HU | HU | HU Gaál Péter Magyar Csaba Kovács Zoltán István Confirmed
136 Vad Sünök HU | HU | HU Dudik András Schwarcz Ákos Fruhstuck Péter Confirmed
137 Meus Baits Team Poland PL | PL | PL Leszek Ataman Lech Łuczkowski Tomasz Rakowski Confirmed
138 Team nula CZ | CZ | CZ Tomecek Radomir Masek Ludvik Pavel Timko Confirmed
139 Bontovai Carp Team HU | HU | HU Tímár Zoltán Fazekas Dominik Lalák Bence Bendegúz Confirmed
140 KerioBaits LV | LV | LV Igors Jurgilevics Aleksejs Gorbunovs Kaspars Bogdans Confirmed
141 My Carp Rockers CZ | CZ | CZ Michal Lesnek Igor Vavrina Oldrich Cutak Confirmed
142 Team Prologic Belgique B | B | B Helguers David Ferrari Vincent Helgers Mike Registered
143 Carp Club CR II CZ | CZ | CZ Marian Grdina Zdenek Lejsek Petr Hošek Confirmed
144 Carpadventure Team Poland PL | PL | PL Rafal Kosowski Puchala Andrzej nee Confirmed
145 Team 1732E 5327N PL | PL | PL Michał Pankau Krystian Ziemski Tomasz Kaczyński Confirmed
146 Merenye Lake-Még Szép Team SRB | HU | HU Banhegyi Alexander Szep Zoltán Farkas Attila Confirmed
147 CE Plaza Hotel csapata HU | HU | - Jónás Ákos Gál Roland Kovács Erik Confirmed
148 Starbaits Slovakia SK | SK | SK Zabcik Lubomir Jezik Richard Laurinc Miroslav Confirmed
149 Fox Carp Team HU | HU | HU Ribánszki László Ribánszki Antal Kanalas Gyula Confirmed
150 Bouillette-maison.fr F | F | F Mathieu Neyrat David Pouyade Ludovic Roche Confirmed
151 Tourist UA | UA | UA Volodymyr Vasyl Vitalii Polovyi Confirmed
152 Kempefischer D | D | - Florian Kraus Manuel Retzer Confirmed
153 Nikl carp r us 3 CZ | CZ | CZ Vlastimil Jakoubek Martin Cech Dominik Lednický Confirmed
154 Tropic Liberec Mikbaits Team CZ CZ | CZ | CZ Jan Hubka Aleš Moc Marek Kruncl Confirmed
155 Black Carp Team HU | - | - Rátkai Ferenc - - Confirmed
156 CarpSpirit-Austria A | A | - Jasmine Schuster Jauker Marko Topalovic Confirmed
157 Boxi Maconka Team HU | HU | HU Horváth Sándor (Boxi) Veres István Fekete Zoltán Confirmed
158 Interstar carp team HU | HU | HU Papp Zsolt Kiss Robert Megyeri Zsolt Confirmed
159 Balatoni Halgazdálkodás Team HU | HU | HU Horváth Attila Varga András Horváth Mátè Confirmed
160 Tarco Carpfishing A | A | A Hannes Schawarz Gernot Walcher Fabio Schawarz Confirmed
161 Team 4 Carp F | RO | RO Remetter Sylvain Ionescu Paula Cezar Posea Confirmed
162 Jet Fish M+M CZ | CZ | CZ Martin Pavlík Jiří Král Milan Svoboda Confirmed
163 C P S Carp Team I | RO | RO Cristi Paraschiv Petrea Bogean Siderius Seceanu Confirmed
164 DAN DRAGULOIU TEAM RO | RO | RO Dan Draguloiu Adrian Grajdan Gabriel Zotic Confirmed
165 Katran UA | UA | UA Stanislav Viacheslav Oleh Confirmed
166 Nikl Carp R Us Hungary HU | HU | HU Csere Roland Szabadszálási Richard Komlovszki Róbert Confirmed
167 Carp crew UK | UK | UK Gyula Somogyi Forizs Ludovic Tosa Andras Confirmed
168 Imothep Baits Hungary HU | HU | HU Stamber Lajos Fedor Tamás Bordás Csaba Confirmed
169 Tata Nitu Carp Team RO | RO | RO Nitu Ion Popa Gabriel Dalnoki László Confirmed
170 Cereal boislies RO | RO | - Paraschiv Emilian David Nicusor Capitanu Nelu Confirmed
171 Sonsofnoone carp boat experience I | I | - Riccardo Battisti Daniele Colapicchioni Roberto Mattei Confirmed
172 Labáci CZ | CZ | CZ Palicka Tomas Horcic Jiri France Vladimir Confirmed
173 Babaj Team HU | HU | HU Szõts Márton Nagy Attila Hegedûs Dániel Confirmed
174 CR Baits UK | UK | UK Tim Swain Andy Swain Frano Pavey Confirmed
175 Jochym marine 1 pb products NL | NL | NL Lars Bood Peter Hillebrand Ursem Coen Confirmed
176 Spomb UK | UK | UK Bryan Houghton Lee Merritt Terry Houghton Confirmed
177 Jochym Marine / Mainline Baits UK UK | UK | UK Steve Payton Rob Tough Thomas Duncan-Dunlop Confirmed
178 Baboieru Team RO | RO | RO Ivan Vasile Raminel Ghita Costin Catalin Borcan Confirmed
179 ADD/Zuklys Dynamite Baits Team LT | LT | LT Algirdas Dauksas Donatas Puodziulis Povilas Marcinkus Confirmed
180 Ferma de Crap Diosig-Beta -Mix RO RO | RO | RO Bottyan Alexandru Petricã Ionuț Corbut Romeo Ioan Confirmed
181 CS Crap Arad RO | RO | RO Grama Claudiu Ștefan Gabi Lelek Casian Deliman Confirmed
182 BS-Plastic and Maxx Energy HU | HU | HU Judák Péter Haskó Tamás Barna Lajos Attila Confirmed
183 Team Carpspot/BSA A | A | A Viktor Lehrner Andreas Guilar Hubert Wiedner Confirmed
184 Fabrigas RUS | RUS | - Tretiakov Aleksei Evgeny Kiselev - Confirmed
185 Team SBW UK | UK | UK Simeon Bond Mark Hutchinson Neville Rice Registered
186 World of Carpcraft D | D | D Reyk Reineck Alexander Linke-Szalek Marvin Kuhlbrodt Confirmed
187 Paolucci Team I | I | - Ivano Paolucci Paolucci Ivan Domenico Venarubea Confirmed
188 Carponline Poland PL | PL | PL Piotr Janusz Karol Majewski Włodzimierz Juzwinski Confirmed
189 Fisher & friends UK | UK | UK Arron Fisher Liam Gingell Steve Elsbury Confirmed
190 Ebola Team Italia I | I | I Andrea Savoia Maurizio Paolucci Fabio Cavalli Registered
191 Carp Team Belgium B | B | B Wolters Lieven Steegmans Sonny Simons Kris Confirmed
192 Sticky Baits UK | UK | UK Steve Blow Lee Reed Jack Funnell Confirmed
193 Team Italy I | I | - Giorgio Rigucci Andrea Rigucci - Registered
194 Baitbox Team Poland PL | PL | PL Krzysztof Charmuszko Andrzej Walczak Bartek Trocer Confirmed
195 Fishing Division Genlog Carp PL | PL | PL Surdel Tomasz Ebert Marcin Tomasz Markiewicz Confirmed
196 Carp Friend Baits RO team RO | RO | RO Kasa Andras Gall Laszlo Bablina Norbert Confirmed
197 Estremo Baits I | I | I Vincenzo Ficco Roberto Gazzetta Sandro Cei Confirmed
198 Poland PL | PL | PL Wojciech Janoszek Damian Procek Kamil Jagucki Confirmed
199 Race Carp Team I | I | I Topini Leonardo Semen Yosyp Donati Emanuele Confirmed
200 Sean Kelly UK UK | UK | - Sean Kelly Sean Kelly - Registered
201 XTC - Extreme Carp UK | UK | UK Rob Hughes TBC TBC Confirmed
202 Carpdetektiv RO | RO | - Csóg Lajos Cristian Marinica - Confirmed
203 Team Carpadventure Fishing Trips PL | RO | RO Arkadiusz Kraszewski Co Stantin Ovidiu Dan Cătălin Papuc Confirmed
204 The One Team Slovakia SK | HU | HU Kosar Sandor Kovacs Szilard Balogh Laszlo Confirmed